Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Kakinada Port - Tirupati Main Passenger / 57258

Kakinada Port - Tirupati Main Passenger ( 57258) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Kakinada Port Tirupati PassengerTrain ( Train No: 57258) Travels from Kakinada Port To Tirupati it start from Kakinada Port at 07:00 and reaches Tirupati at Next day 02:50. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Tirupati. Kakinada Port Tirupati Passenger Route Total distance is 600 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Andhra Pradesh States and Prakasam, Guntur, East Godavari, Krishna, Spsr Nellore, West Godavari, Chittoor Districts and South Central Railway, Eastern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Kakinada Port to Tirupati Main is 67 .
General Fare :67
Sleeper - RS . 153

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Kakinada
07:00 m -- 0 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Kakinada Rural
07:08 07:10 2m m 1 1 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Samalkota
07:30 07:32 2m m 3 14 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Biccavolu
07:43 07:44 1m m -- 23 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Biccavolu
07:57 07:58 1m m 1 31 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Biccavolu
08:04 08:05 1m m -- 34 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Anaparthy
08:11 08:12 1m m -- 40 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Anaparthy
08:18 08:19 1m m -- 44 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Kadiam
08:31 08:32 1m m 1 54 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Rajahmundry Rural
09:08 09:13 5m m 1 64 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Rajahmundry Rural
09:21 09:23 2m m -- 67 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Kovvur
09:32 09:33 1m m -- 72 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Kovvur
09:36 09:37 1m m -- 75 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Chagallu
09:44 09:45 1m m -- 78 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Nidadavole
09:50 09:51 1m m -- 82 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Nidadavole
09:56 09:57 1m m -- 86 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Tadepalligudem
10:13 10:14 1m m -- 97 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Tadepalligudem
10:22 10:23 1m m 3 106 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Unguturu
10:31 10:32 1m m -- 112 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Unguturu
10:38 10:39 1m m -- 118 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Unguturu
10:45 10:46 1m m -- 120 km 1
22).   

Pulla / (PUA)


Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Nidamarru
10:57 10:58 1m m -- 128 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Bhimadole
11:06 11:07 1m m -- 135 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Bhimadole
11:20 11:21 1m m -- 144 km 1
25).   

Eluru / (EE)


Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Eluru
11:31 11:32 1m m 3 154 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Eluru
11:37 11:38 1m m 2 155 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Pedapadu
11:45 11:46 1m m -- 162 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Bapulapadu
11:58 11:59 1m m -- 172 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Bapulapadu
12:05 12:06 1m m -- 179 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Unguturu
12:11 12:12 1m m -- 182 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Gannavaram
12:21 12:22 1m m -- 189 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Gannavaram
12:37 12:38 1m m -- 194 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Gannavaram
13:02 13:03 1m m -- 200 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Vijayawada Rural
15:10 15:40 30m m 4 213 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Tadepalle
15:46 15:53 7m m -- 218 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Tadepalle
15:58 15:59 1m m 1 222 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Mangalagiri
16:04 16:05 1m m -- 226 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Duggirala
16:10 16:11 1m m -- 229 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Duggirala
16:15 16:16 1m m -- 235 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Duggirala
16:21 16:22 1m m -- 239 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Tenali
16:29 16:30 1m m 3 245 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Tsundur
16:41 16:42 1m m -- 256 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Tsundur
16:48 16:49 1m m -- 260 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Ponnur
16:57 16:58 1m m -- 267 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Ponnur
17:06 17:07 1m m -- 272 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Karlapalem
17:14 17:15 1m m -- 279 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Bapatla
17:24 17:25 1m m -- 288 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Chirala
17:32 17:33 1m m -- 294 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Chirala
17:38 17:39 1m m -- 298 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Chirala
17:47 17:48 1m m -- 303 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Chirala
17:54 17:55 1m m -- 306 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Vetapalem
18:01 18:02 1m m 1 310 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Vetapalem
18:06 18:07 1m m -- 314 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Chinaganjam
18:12 18:13 1m m -- 319 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Chinaganjam
18:19 18:20 1m m -- 323 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Chinaganjam
18:27 18:28 1m m -- 329 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Naguluppala Padu
18:33 18:34 1m m -- 334 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Naguluppala Padu
18:39 18:40 1m m -- 337 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Ongole
18:49 18:50 1m m -- 343 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Ongole
19:09 19:10 1m m 3 352 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Tangutur
19:20 19:21 1m m -- 362 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Tangutur
19:30 19:31 1m m -- 370 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Singarayakonda
19:40 19:41 1m m 2 380 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Ulavapadu
19:52 19:53 1m m -- 390 km 1
65).   

Tettu / (TTU)


Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Gudluru
20:08 20:09 1m m -- 404 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Kavali
20:22 20:23 1m m 2 418 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Bogole
20:34 20:35 1m m -- 430 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Bogole
20:54 20:55 1m m 2 434 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Kodavalur
21:19 21:20 1m m -- 457 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Kovur
21:29 21:30 1m m 3 465 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Spsr Nellore
21:39 21:40 1m m 3 469 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Spsr Nellore
21:44 21:45 1m m 2 471 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Nellore Rural
21:54 21:55 1m m 1 476 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Venkatachalam
22:04 22:05 1m m 3 485 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Gudur
23:50 00:05 15m m 3 507 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Gudur
00:24 00:25 1m m 1 517 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Balayapalle
00:34 00:35 1m m -- 526 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Balayapalle
00:43 00:44 1m m -- 535 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Venkatagiri
00:49 00:51 2m m 2 543 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Srikalahasti
01:05 01:06 1m m 1 555 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Srikalahasti
01:17 01:18 1m m 1 567 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Yerpedu
01:30 01:31 1m m -- 581 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Renigunta
02:00 02:10 10m m -- 590 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Tirupati (Rural)
02:45 m -- 600 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy