Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Tirupati Main - Kakinada Port Passenger / 57257

Tirupati Main - Kakinada Port Passenger ( 57257) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Tirupati Kakinada Port PassengerTrain ( Train No: 57257) Travels from Tirupati To Kakinada Port it start from Tirupati at 01:05 and reaches Kakinada Port at 20:45. Tirupati Kakinada Port Passenger Route Total distance is 600 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Andhra Pradesh States and Prakasam, Guntur, East Godavari, Krishna, Spsr Nellore, West Godavari, Chittoor Districts and South Central Railway, Eastern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Tirupati Main to Kakinada Port is 67 .
General Fare :67
Sleeper - RS .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Tirupati (Rural)
01:05 m 5 0 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Renigunta
01:20 01:22 2m m 2 9 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Yerpedu
01:34 01:35 1m m -- 19 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Srikalahasti
01:47 01:48 1m m 2 33 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Srikalahasti
02:01 02:02 1m m 1 45 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Venkatagiri
02:14 02:15 1m m 1 57 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Balayapalle
02:21 02:22 1m m -- 65 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Balayapalle
02:28 02:30 2m m -- 74 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Gudur
02:43 02:45 2m m 1 83 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Gudur
03:45 04:00 15m m 2 93 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Manubolu
04:09 04:10 1m m -- 102 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Venkatachalam
04:22 04:23 1m m 1 115 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Nellore Rural
04:31 04:33 2m m 1 124 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Spsr Nellore
04:39 04:40 1m m 1 129 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Spsr Nellore
04:45 04:46 1m m 2 131 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Kovur
04:53 04:54 1m m 1 135 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Kodavalur
05:02 05:03 1m m -- 143 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Kodavalur
05:08 05:10 2m m -- 147 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Dagadarthi
05:21 05:22 1m m -- 159 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Bogole
05:30 05:31 1m m 1 165 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Bogole
05:41 05:42 1m m -- 170 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Kavali
05:44 05:55 11m m 3 182 km 1
23).   

Tettu / (TTU)


Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Gudluru
06:07 06:08 1m m -- 196 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Ulavapadu
06:19 06:20 1m m -- 210 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Singarayakonda
06:30 06:31 1m m 1 220 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Tangutur
06:40 06:41 1m m -- 229 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Tangutur
06:51 06:52 1m m -- 238 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Ongole
07:24 07:25 1m m 1 248 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Ongole
07:36 07:37 1m m -- 256 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Naguluppala Padu
07:45 07:46 1m m -- 263 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Naguluppala Padu
07:52 07:53 1m m -- 266 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Chinaganjam
07:57 07:58 1m m -- 270 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Chinaganjam
08:07 08:08 1m m -- 277 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Chinaganjam
08:14 08:15 1m m -- 281 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Vetapalem
08:20 08:21 1m m -- 286 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Vetapalem
08:26 08:27 1m m -- 290 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Chirala
08:33 08:34 1m m -- 294 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Chirala
08:39 08:40 1m m -- 297 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Chirala
08:46 08:47 1m m -- 301 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Chirala
08:52 08:53 1m m -- 305 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Bapatla
09:00 09:01 1m m -- 312 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Karlapalem
09:12 09:13 1m m -- 321 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Ponnur
09:21 09:22 1m m -- 328 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Ponnur
09:27 09:28 1m m -- 333 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Tsundur
09:37 09:38 1m m -- 340 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Tsundur
09:43 09:44 1m m -- 343 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Tenali
10:15 10:20 5m m 4 355 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Duggirala
10:24 10:25 1m m -- 361 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Duggirala
10:30 10:31 1m m -- 365 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Duggirala
10:38 10:39 1m m -- 371 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Mangalagiri
10:44 10:45 1m m -- 374 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Tadepalle
11:04 11:05 1m m -- 381 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Vijayawada Rural
12:00 12:30 30m m 2 386 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Gannavaram
12:50 12:51 1m m -- 399 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Gannavaram
12:59 13:00 1m m -- 406 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Gannavaram
13:07 13:08 1m m -- 411 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Unguturu
13:15 13:16 1m m -- 418 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Bapulapadu
13:21 13:22 1m m -- 421 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Bapulapadu
13:29 13:30 1m m -- 427 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Pedapadu
13:40 13:41 1m m -- 437 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Eluru
13:48 13:49 1m m 1 444 km 1
62).   

Eluru / (EE)


Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Eluru
13:59 14:00 1m m 1 1 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Bhimadole
14:09 14:10 1m m -- 456 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Bhimadole
14:31 14:32 1m m -- 465 km 1
65).   

Pulla / (PUA)


Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Nidamarru
14:40 14:41 1m m -- 472 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Unguturu
14:54 14:55 1m m -- 479 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Unguturu
14:59 15:00 1m m -- 482 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Unguturu
15:04 15:05 1m m -- 488 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Tadepalligudem
15:29 15:30 1m m 2 494 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Tadepalligudem
15:59 16:00 1m m -- 503 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Nidadavole
17:19 17:20 1m m -- 513 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Nidadavole
17:24 17:25 1m m -- 518 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Chagallu
17:30 17:31 1m m -- 521 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Kovvur
17:36 17:37 1m m -- 525 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Kovvur
17:42 17:43 1m m 1 528 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Rajahmundry Rural
17:50 17:51 1m m -- 533 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Rajahmundry Rural
18:15 18:20 5m m 3 536 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Kadiam
18:29 18:32 3m m 1 546 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Anaparthy
18:43 18:44 1m m -- 556 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Anaparthy
18:49 18:50 1m m -- 560 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Biccavolu
18:54 18:55 1m m -- 566 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Biccavolu
19:00 19:01 1m m 1 569 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Biccavolu
19:12 19:13 1m m -- 577 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Samalkota
19:33 19:35 2m m 2 586 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Kakinada Rural
19:55 20:00 5m m 2 598 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Kakinada
20:45 m -- 600 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy