Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Visakhapatnam - Vijayawada Passenger / 57226

Visakhapatnam - Vijayawada Passenger ( 57226) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Visakhapatnam Vijayawada PassengerTrain ( Train No: 57226) Travels from Vishakapatnam To Vijayawada it start from Vishakapatnam at 09:20 and reaches Vijayawada at 18:55. Visakhapatnam Vijayawada Passenger Route Total distance is 350 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Andhra Pradesh States and Visakhapatanam, East Godavari, Krishna, West Godavari Districts and South Central Railway, East Coast Railway Zones .
General Fare from Visakhapatnam Junction to Vijayawada Junction is 45 .
General Fare :45

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Visakhapatanam
09:10 m 4 0 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Visakhapatanam
09:21 09:22 1m m 2 4 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Visakhapatanam
09:45 09:47 2m m 1 17 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Anakapalle
10:11 10:12 1m m 2 26 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Anakapalle
10:17 10:19 2m m 1 33 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Munagapaka
10:20 10:23 3m m -- 38 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Munagapaka
10:24 10:25 1m m 2 42 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Kasimkota
10:30 10:32 2m m -- 49 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Yelamanchili
10:37 10:39 2m m -- 56 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, S.Rayavaram
10:45 10:47 2m m -- 65 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Nakkapalle
10:53 10:55 2m m -- 74 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Nakkapalle
11:23 11:25 2m m -- 85 km 1
13).   

Tuni / (TUNI)


Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Tuni
11:30 11:32 2m m 1 96 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Thondangi
11:35 11:38 3m m -- 104 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Thondangi
11:40 11:43 3m m -- 109 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Thondangi
11:49 11:50 1m m 1 113 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Sankhavaram
11:54 11:56 2m m -- 120 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Gollaprolu
11:58 12:00 2m m -- 123 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Gollaprolu
12:03 12:05 2m m -- 132 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Pithapuram
12:08 12:10 2m m 2 138 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Samalkota
12:18 12:20 2m m 3 150 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Samalkota
12:23 12:25 2m m -- 155 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Biccavolu
12:28 12:30 2m m -- 159 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Biccavolu
12:33 12:35 2m m -- 162 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Biccavolu
12:40 12:42 2m m 1 167 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Biccavolu
12:45 12:48 3m m -- 171 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Anaparthy
12:52 12:54 2m m -- 177 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Anaparthy
12:58 13:00 2m m -- 180 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Kadiam
13:03 13:05 2m m -- 185 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Kadiam
13:08 13:10 2m m 1 190 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Rajahmundry Rural
13:35 13:40 5m m 1 200 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Rajahmundry Rural
13:47 13:48 1m m -- 203 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Kovvur
13:59 14:00 1m m -- 208 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Kovvur
14:01 14:02 1m m -- 211 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Chagallu
14:05 14:07 2m m -- 215 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Nidadavole
14:15 14:17 2m m -- 223 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Undrajavaram
14:23 14:26 3m m -- 230 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Tadepalligudem
14:30 14:33 3m m -- 233 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Tadepalligudem
14:40 14:43 3m m 3 242 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Unguturu
14:50 14:52 2m m -- 248 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Unguturu
14:57 14:59 2m m -- 254 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Unguturu
15:02 15:05 3m m -- 257 km 1
43).   

Pulla / (PUA)


Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Nidamarru
15:15 15:17 2m m -- 264 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Bhimadole
15:23 15:25 2m m 2 271 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Bhimadole
15:35 15:37 2m m -- 280 km 1
46).   

Eluru / (EE)


Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Eluru
15:50 15:52 2m m 3 290 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Eluru
15:56 15:58 2m m 2 292 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Pedapadu
16:01 16:05 4m m -- 299 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Bapulapadu
16:13 16:15 2m m -- 309 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Bapulapadu
16:20 16:21 1m m -- 315 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Unguturu
16:23 16:26 3m m -- 318 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Gannavaram
16:34 16:36 2m m -- 325 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Gannavaram
16:40 16:43 3m m -- 330 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Gannavaram
17:00 17:03 3m m -- 337 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Vijayawada Rural
18:55 m -- 350 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy