9
( Railway Station Uruli Kanchan to Hadapsar Gadital )
|
278
( Kothrud Depot to Katraj Bus Stand )
|
283
( Kumbare Park to Pune Station )
|
24
( Katraj Bus Stand to Maharashtra Housing Yerwada )
|
133
( Pmc Mangala to Sainathnagar Mundhava )
|
304
( Pcmt Chauk to Chinchwad Gaon )
|
144K
( Gujrat Colony to Jayprakash Stand Pune Station )
|
147
( Pmc Mangala to Nhavi Sandas )
|
53
( Surya Hospital to Dsk Vishwa )
|
322B
( Akurdi Rly Stn to Pune Station )
|
60
( Swargate to Pune University Main Building )
|
64A
( Swargate to Ganpati Matha )
|
165
( Pmc Mangala to Wadgao Sheri )
|
329A
( Dehugaon to Pune Station Depot )
|
68
( Swargate to Kothrud Depot )
|
190
( Hadapsar Gadital to Phursungi )
|
227
( Marnewadi to Marketyard )
|
235
( Katraj Bus Stand to Kharadi Gaon )
|
107
( Deccan Gymkhana to Pimple Gurav )
|
7S
( Pune Station Depot to Infosys Phase 3 Gawarwadi )
|
9S
( Warje Jakatnaka to Swargate )
|
114A
( Hadapsar Gadital to Mhalunge Gaon )
|
15S
( Bhosari Gaon to Alandi Bus Stand )
|
125
( Vasantdada Putala to Vishrantwadi )
|
292R
( Rahatawade Gaon to Swargate )
|
132
( Pmc Mangala to Shubham Society )
|
34
( Katraj Bus Stand to Pune University Main Building )
|
309
( Dehugaon to Alandi Bus Stand )
|
161
( Deccan Gymkhana to Gangapuram Mhada )
|
58P
( Pandavnagar to Shanipar Bus Stand )
|
282
( Ganpati Matha to Bhosari Gaon )
|
292A
( Kondhanpur Gaon to Swargate )
|
129
( Pune Station Depot to Medi Point )
|
302
( Pimprigaon to Pcmt Chauk )
|
312B
( Chinchwad Gaon to Pune Station Depot )
|
47
( Surya Hospital to Sanaswadi Nandoshi )
|
58
( Police Line Gokhalenagar to Shanipar Bus Stand )
|
328A
( Rupinagar to Nigadi )
|
68S
( Sutardara to Swargate )
|
72
( Rajiv Gandhi Nagar Upper Depot to Nda Gate Kondhva Gate )
|
192
( Hadapsar Gadital to Undrigaon )
|
84E
( Sangrun to Kothrud Stand )
|
205
( Hadapsar Gadital to Vasantdada Putala )
|
93
( Pimple Nilakh to Deccan Gymkhana )
|
2S
( Katraj Bus Stand to Balewadi )
|
102
( Kothrud Depot to Lohoan )
|
113B
( Pmc to Pimple Gurav )
|
17
( Surya Hospital to Narhe Ambegaon )
|
28
( Pict Bharati Vidyapeeth to Pune University Main Building )
|
309A
( Dehugaon to Alandi Bus Stand )
|
48
( Jayprakash Stand Pune Station to Venutai College )
|
152L
( Pmc Mangala to Lohoan )
|
57A
( Jayprakash Stand Pune Station to Suncity )
|
68P
( Kothrud Depot to Swargate )
|
78
( Marketyard to Nda Gate Kondhva Gate )
|
81
( Kumbare Park to Pune Station )
|
87A
( Deccan Gymkhana to Sutarwadi )
|
94
( Kothrud Depot to Pune Station )
|
95
( Kothrud Depot to Pimple Gurav )
|
6
( Wadgao Sheri to Swargate )
|
109
( Pmc to Pmc )
|
12
( Rajiv Gandhi Nagar Upper Depot to Nigadi )
|
286
( Kothrud Depot to Azadnagar )
|
21
( Swargate to Sangvi Goan )
|
140
( Rajiv Gandhi Nagar Upper Depot to Central Building )
|
337
( Pimpale Saudagar to Pune Station Depot )
|
69
( Ghotawade Gaon to Marketyard )
|
77
( Shivajinagar Station to Ganpati Matha )
|
366
( Nigadi to Pune Station Depot )
|
1234
( Kalubai Mandir to Hadapsar Gaon )
|
103
( Kothrud Depot to Katraj Bus Stand )
|
110
( Pmc to Pmc )
|
16
( Rajiv Gandhi Nagar Upper Depot to Pune Station )
|
20
( Sahakar Nagar to Pune Station )
|
299
( Bhosari Gaon to Katraj Bus Stand )
|
31
( Padmavati Bus Stand to Pune Station )
|
143
( Pune Station to Warje Jakatnaka )
|
145A
( Pune Station Depot to Sutarwadi )
|
155A
( Pune Station to Munjaba Vasti )
|
166
( Pune Station to Gangapuram Mhada )
|
346A
( Bhosari Gaon to Hadapsar Gadital )
|
198
( Hadapsar Gadital to Manjri Bu. )
|
215
( Ganesh Chowk to Sarasbag )
|
2R
( Katraj Bus Stand to Shivajinagar Station )
|
8
( Mhatobachi Alandi to Hadapsar Gadital )
|
117
( Swargate to Dsk Vishwa )
|
32
( Shivajinagar Station to Ramchandranagar )
|
308
( Nigadi to Bebadohal )
|
42A
( Bhakti Shakti Depot to Katraj Bus Stand )
|
43
( Katraj Bus Stand to Bhakti Shakti Depot )
|
322
( Katraj Bus Stand to Akurdi Rly Stn )
|
54
( Surya Hospital to Venutai College )
|
326A
( Pimprigaon to Chikhali )
|
331A
( Pcmt Chauk to Rahatani Gaon )
|
176
( Mahamdwadi Gaon to Swargate )
|
187C
( Central Building to Kalubai Mandir )
|
80
( Pmc to Popular Nagar Cipla Cancer Care Entre )
|
207
( Swargate to Saswad Stand )
|
90
( Swargate to Police Line Gokhalenagar )
|
370
( Shagun Chauk to Pimpri Chauk Bus Stand )
|