Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Bhilwara - Ratlam DEMU / 79302

Bhilwara - Ratlam DEMU ( 79302) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Chittaurgarh-Ratlam DmuTrain ( Train No: 79302) Travels from Chittaurgarh To Ratlam it start from Chittaurgarh at 05:30 and reaches Ratlam at 10:05. Chittaurgarh-Ratlam Dmu Route Total distance is 189 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Madhya Pradesh, Rajasthan States and Chittorgarh, Mandsaur, Neemuch, Ratlam Districts and Western Railway Zones .
General Fare from Bhilwara to Ratlam Junction is 27 .
General Fare :27

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Rajasthan, Bhilwara, Bhilwara
02:35 m 2 0 km 1

Rajasthan, Bhilwara, Bhilwara
02:47 02:48 1m m 1 9 km 1

Rajasthan, Chittorgarh, Gangrar
03:06 03:08 2m m 1 18 km 1

Rajasthan, Chittorgarh, Gangrar
03:22 03:23 1m m 1 24 km 1

Rajasthan, Chittorgarh, Gangrar
03:46 03:47 1m m 1 32 km 1
6).   

Det / (DET)


, ,
04:09 04:10 1m m 2 38 km 1

Rajasthan, Chittorgarh, Chittaurgarh
04:40 04:42 2m m 2 46 km 1

Rajasthan, Chittorgarh, Chittaurgarh
05:00 05:30 30m m 2 54 km 1

Rajasthan, Chittorgarh, Chittaurgarh
05:34 05:35 1m m 1 59 km 1

Rajasthan, Chittorgarh, Bhadesar
05:41 05:43 2m m 1 66 km 1

Rajasthan, Chittorgarh, Nimbahera
05:59 06:00 1m m 1 75 km 1

Rajasthan, Chittorgarh, Nimbahera
06:10 06:11 1m m 1 83 km 1

Rajasthan, Chittorgarh, Nimbahera
06:22 06:23 1m m 1 93 km 1

Rajasthan, Neemuch, Neemuch
06:31 06:32 1m m 1 100 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Neemuch, Neemuch
06:43 06:45 2m m 2 110 km 1

Rajasthan, Neemuch, Neemuch
06:59 07:00 1m m 1 123 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Mandsaur, Malhargarh
07:13 07:14 1m m 1 135 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Mandsaur, Malhargarh
07:23 07:24 1m m 1 143 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Mandsaur, Mandsaur
07:38 07:40 2m m 1 159 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Mandsaur, Mandsaur
07:54 07:55 1m m 1 173 km 1

, ,
08:10 08:11 1m m 1 189 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Ratlam, Jaora
08:17 08:18 1m m 1 193 km 1
23).   

Jaora / (JAO)


Madhya Pradesh, Ratlam, Jaora
08:33 08:35 2m m 1 210 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Ratlam, Jaora
08:45 08:46 1m m 1 218 km 1
25).   

Namli / (NLI)


Madhya Pradesh, Ratlam, Sailana
08:57 08:58 1m m 1 230 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Ratlam, Ratlam
09:40 m 7 243 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy