Chittaurgarh-Ratlam DMU / 79302

Chittaurgarh-Ratlam DMU ( 79302) Rail route Map


Loading...

OverView:       Chittaurgarh-Ratlam DmuTrain ( Train No: 79302) Travels from Chittaurgarh To Ratlam it start from Chittaurgarh at 05:30 and reaches Ratlam at 10:05. Chittaurgarh-Ratlam Dmu Route Total distance is 189 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Madhya Pradesh, Rajasthan States and Chittorgarh, Mandsaur, Neemuch, Ratlam Districts and Western Railway Zones .
General Fare from CHITTAURGARH to RATLAM JN is 27 .
General Fare :27

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

            Rajasthan,Chittorgarh,Chittaurgarh
05:30 m 0 km 1

            Rajasthan,Chittorgarh,Chittaurgarh
05:34 05:35 1 m 4 km 1

            Rajasthan,Chittorgarh,Bhadesar
05:42 05:43 1 m 11 km 1

            Rajasthan,Chittorgarh,Nimbahera
05:59 06:00 1 m 20 km 1

            Rajasthan,Chittorgarh,Nimbahera
06:10 06:11 1 m 29 km 1

            Rajasthan,Chittorgarh,Nimbahera
06:22 06:23 1 m 33 km 1

            Rajasthan,Neemuch,Neemuch
06:31 06:32 1 m 46 km 1

            Madhya Pradesh,Neemuch,Neemuch
06:44 06:46 2 m 55 km 1

            Rajasthan,Neemuch,Neemuch
06:58 06:59 1 m 69 km 1

            Madhya Pradesh,Mandsaur,Malhargarh
07:12 07:13 1 m 81 km 1

            Madhya Pradesh,Mandsaur,Malhargarh
07:22 07:23 1 m 89 km 1

            Madhya Pradesh,Mandsaur,Mandsaur
07:39 07:40 1 m 104 km 1

            Madhya Pradesh,Mandsaur,Mandsaur
08:02 08:03 1 m 119 km 1

            Madhya Pradesh,Ratlam,Jaora
08:18 08:19 1 m 132 km 1

            Madhya Pradesh,Ratlam,Jaora
08:25 08:26 1 m 139 km 1
16).   

JAORA / (JAO)


            Madhya Pradesh,Ratlam,Jaora
08:42 08:43 1 m 155 km 1

            Madhya Pradesh,Ratlam,Jaora
08:53 08:54 1 m 164 km 1
18).   

NAMLI / (NLI)


            Madhya Pradesh,Ratlam,Sailana
09:05 09:06 1 m 176 km 1

            Madhya Pradesh,Ratlam,Ratlam
10:05 m 189 km 1



















Know your village
Know your school
Know your college
Locate your Home Town
Tourist Destinations in India
Cities in India
Temples in India
States of India
Railway stations in India
Trains
Bus, Rail, Road and Air Directions
Distance calculator
City Bus Routes
Distance calculator
Pin codes of India
Banks and Ifsc Codes of India
Know todays weather
Trace missed calls
Trace missed calls
List your house
List your school
List your college
Write about your home town
All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us             Privacy Policy