Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Ratlam - Bhilwara DEMU / 79301

Ratlam - Bhilwara DEMU ( 79301) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Ratlam-Chittaurgarh DmuTrain ( Train No: 79301) Travels from Ratlam To Chittaurgarh it start from Ratlam at 18:30 and reaches Chittaurgarh at 22:50. Ratlam-Chittaurgarh Dmu Route Total distance is 189 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Madhya Pradesh, Rajasthan States and Chittorgarh, Mandsaur, Neemuch, Ratlam Districts and Western Railway Zones .
General Fare from Ratlam Junction to Bhilwara is 27 .
General Fare :27

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Madhya Pradesh, Ratlam, Ratlam
18:30 m 7 0 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Ratlam, Sailana
18:48 18:49 1m m 1 13 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Ratlam, Jaora
18:59 19:00 1m m 1 24 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Ratlam, Jaora
19:10 19:12 2m m 1 33 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Ratlam, Jaora
19:29 19:31 2m m 1 49 km 1

, ,
19:47 19:48 1m m 1 54 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Mandsaur, Mandsaur
20:05 20:06 1m m 1 69 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Mandsaur, Mandsaur
20:18 20:20 2m m 1 84 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Mandsaur, Malhargarh
20:36 20:37 1m m 1 100 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Mandsaur, Malhargarh
20:48 20:49 1m m 1 108 km 1

Rajasthan, Neemuch, Neemuch
21:11 21:12 1m m 1 120 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Neemuch, Neemuch
21:25 21:27 2m m 1 133 km 1

Rajasthan, Neemuch, Neemuch
21:37 21:39 2m m 1 142 km 1

Rajasthan, Chittorgarh, Nimbahera
21:56 21:57 1m m 1 149 km 1

Rajasthan, Chittorgarh, Nimbahera
22:08 22:09 1m m 1 160 km 1

Rajasthan, Chittorgarh, Nimbahera
22:18 22:19 1m m 1 168 km 1

Rajasthan, Chittorgarh, Bhadesar
22:29 22:30 1m m 1 177 km 1
18).   

Ordi / (ORDI)


Rajasthan, Chittorgarh, Chittaurgarh
22:38 22:39 1m m 1 183 km 1

Rajasthan, Chittorgarh, Chittaurgarh
22:50 23:05 15m m -- 189 km 1

Rajasthan, Chittorgarh, Chittaurgarh
23:23 23:25 2m m 2 196 km 1
21).   

Det / (DET)


, ,
23:41 23:42 1m m 1 204 km 1

Rajasthan, Chittorgarh, Gangrar
23:49 23:50 1m m 1 211 km 1

Rajasthan, Chittorgarh, Gangrar
23:59 00:01 2m m 1 219 km 1

Rajasthan, Chittorgarh, Gangrar
00:09 00:11 2m m 1 225 km 2

Rajasthan, Bhilwara, Bhilwara
00:19 00:20 1m m 1 233 km 2

Rajasthan, Bhilwara, Bhilwara
00:55 m 2 243 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy