Explore India onefivenine

Jalna - Sainagar Shirdi DEMU / 77657

Jalna - Sainagar Shirdi DEMU ( 77657) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Nizamabad Kamareddi PassengerTrain ( Train No: 77657) Travels from Nizamabad To Kamareddi it start from Nizamabad at 18:40 and reaches Kamareddi at 19:35. Nizamabad Kamareddi Passenger Route Total distance is 52 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Andhra Pradesh States and Nizamabad Districts and South Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Jalna to Sainagar Shirdi is 9 .
General Fare :9

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day
1).   

Jalna / (J)


Maharashtra, Jalna, Jalna
05:45 m -- 0 km 1

Maharashtra, Jalna, Badnapur
06:04 06:05 1m m -- 19 km 1

Maharashtra, Jalna, Badnapur
06:19 06:20 1m m -- 38 km 1

Maharashtra, Jalna, Badnapur
06:30 06:31 1m m 1 52 km 1

Maharashtra, Aurangabad District, Aurangabad
06:34 06:35 1m m 1 56 km 1

Maharashtra, Aurangabad District, Aurangabad
06:54 06:55 1m m -- 62 km 1

Maharashtra, Aurangabad District, Khultabad
07:07 07:08 1m m 1 75 km 1

Maharashtra, Aurangabad District, Khultabad
07:15 07:16 1m m 1 84 km 1

Maharashtra, Aurangabad District, Khultabad
07:44 07:45 1m m -- 96 km 1

Maharashtra, Aurangabad District, Vaijapur
07:54 07:55 1m m 1 105 km 1

Maharashtra, Aurangabad District, Vaijapur
07:59 08:00 1m m 1 111 km 1

Maharashtra, Aurangabad District, Vaijapur
08:19 08:20 1m m -- 123 km 1
13).   

Tarur / (TR)


Maharashtra, Nashik, Yeola
08:34 08:35 1m m 1 145 km 1

Maharashtra, Nashik, Yeola
09:25 09:30 5m m -- 151 km 1
15).   

Ankai / (ANK)


Maharashtra, Nashik, Yeola
09:55 09:57 2m m -- 161 km 1

Maharashtra, Nashik, Chandwad
10:15 10:20 5m m -- 174 km 1

Maharashtra, Ahmednagar, Kopargaon
11:14 11:15 1m m -- 216 km 1

Maharashtra, Ahmednagar, Rahata
11:39 11:40 1m m -- 240 km 1

Maharashtra, Ahmednagar, Rahata
12:30 m -- 257 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy