Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Vijayawada - Machilipatnam DEMU / 77269

Vijayawada - Machilipatnam DEMU ( 77269) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Tirupati Katpadi PassengerTrain ( Train No: 77269) Travels from Tirupati To Katpadi it start from Tirupati at 02:45 and reaches Katpadi at 05:30. Tirupati Katpadi Passenger Route Total distance is 105 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Tamil Nadu, Andhra Pradesh States and Vellore, Chittoor Districts and South Central Railway, Southern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Vijayawada Junction to Machilipatnam is 17 .
General Fare :17

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Vijayawada Rural
21:40 m 3 0 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Vijayawada Rural
21:49 21:50 1m m 1 4 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Vijayawada Rural
21:59 22:00 1m m 1 7 km 1

Daman & Diu, Krishna, Penamaluru
22:14 22:15 1m m -- 13 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Kankipadu
22:24 22:25 1m m -- 19 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Krishna, Kankipadu
22:29 22:30 1m m -- 23 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Kankipadu
22:33 22:34 1m m -- 25 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Unguturu
22:39 22:40 1m m -- 30 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Unguturu
22:44 22:45 1m m -- 34 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Pedaparupudi
22:54 22:55 1m m -- 36 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Gudivada
23:09 23:10 1m m -- 43 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Gudlavalleru
23:17 23:18 1m m 1 49 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Gudlavalleru
23:24 23:25 1m m 1 54 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Gudlavalleru
23:29 23:30 1m m 1 58 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Pedana
23:37 23:38 1m m 1 62 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Pedana
23:44 23:45 1m m -- 70 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Machilipatnam
23:54 23:55 1m m -- 75 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Machilipatnam
00:10 m -- 80 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy