Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Narasapur - Nidadavolu Passenger / 77265

Narasapur - Nidadavolu Passenger ( 77265) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Tirupati Katpadi PassengerTrain ( Train No: 77265) Travels from Tirupati To Katpadi it start from Tirupati at 18:00 and reaches Katpadi at 21:00. Tirupati Katpadi Passenger Route Total distance is 105 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Tamil Nadu, Andhra Pradesh States and Vellore, Chittoor Districts and South Central Railway, Southern Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Narsapur
04:20 m 1 0 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Palacole
04:31 04:32 1m m -- 8 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Bhimavaram
05:10 05:20 10m m -- 29 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Palakoderu
05:29 05:30 1m m 1 36 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Veeravasaram
05:39 05:40 1m m 1 41 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Attili
05:46 05:47 1m m 1 46 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Attili
05:52 05:53 1m m 1 48 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Attili
06:02 06:03 1m m -- 53 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Tanuku
06:11 06:12 1m m 1 59 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Undrajavaram
06:22 06:23 1m m 1 69 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Nidadavole
06:45 m -- 76 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy