Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Gudivada - Narasapur DEMU / 77264

Gudivada - Narasapur DEMU ( 77264) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Vellore Cant - Tirupati PassengerTrain ( Train No: 77264) Travels from Vellore Cant To Tirupati it start from Vellore Cant at 10:15 and reaches Tirupati at 13:10. Vellore Cant - Tirupati Passenger Route Total distance is 115 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Tamil Nadu, Andhra Pradesh States and Vellore, Chittoor Districts and South Central Railway, Southern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Gudivada Junction to Narasapur is 18 .
General Fare :18

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Gudivada
18:40 m -- 0 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Gudivada
18:44 18:45 1m m -- 7 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Mudinepalle
18:50 18:51 1m m -- 10 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Mandavalli
18:56 18:57 1m m -- 13 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Mandavalli
19:04 19:05 1m m -- 15 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Mandavalli
19:08 19:09 1m m -- 17 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Mandavalli
19:14 19:15 1m m 1 22 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Kaikalur
19:24 19:25 1m m 1 29 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Kaikalur
19:35 19:36 1m m -- 37 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Akividu
19:45 19:46 1m m 1 45 km 1
11).   

Undi / (UNDI)


Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Undi
19:59 20:00 1m m -- 56 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Bhimavaram
20:14 20:15 1m m 2 63 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Bhimavaram
20:45 20:50 5m m -- 65 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Bhimavaram
20:58 20:59 1m m -- 70 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Veeravasaram
21:02 21:03 1m m -- 72 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Veeravasaram
21:08 21:09 1m m 1 76 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Palacole
21:15 21:16 1m m 1 81 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Palacole
21:23 21:24 1m m -- 86 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Narsapur
22:00 m -- 95 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy