Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Mahbubabad - Peddapalli DEMU / 77252

Mahbubabad - Peddapalli DEMU ( 77252) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Mahbubabad Peddapalli DmuTrain ( Train No: 77252) Travels from Mahbubabad To Peddapalli it start from Mahbubabad at 15:15 and reaches Peddapalli at 19:30. Mahbubabad Peddapalli Dmu Route Total distance is 144 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Andhra Pradesh States and Karimnagar, Warangal Districts and South Central Railway, Scr/South Central Zones .
General Fare from Mahbubabad to Peddapalli Junction is 22 .
General Fare :22

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Mahbubabad
15:15 m 2 0 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Kesamudram
15:24 15:25 1m m 2 14 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Nekkonda
15:39 15:40 1m m 2 30 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Sangam
15:54 15:55 1m m 2 47 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Warangal
16:29 16:30 1m m 2 60 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Hasanparthy
17:14 17:15 1m m 1 80 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Karimnagar, Elkathurthi
17:24 17:25 1m m 2 92 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Karimnagar, Jammikunta
17:34 17:35 1m m 1 104 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Karimnagar, Odela
17:50 17:51 1m m -- 121 km 1
10).   

Odela / (OEA)


Andhra Pradesh, Karimnagar, Odela
18:01 18:02 1m m 2 124 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Karimnagar, Odela
18:10 18:30 20m m -- 130 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Karimnagar, Peddapalli
18:43 18:44 1m m -- 135 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Karimnagar, Peddapalli
18:55 m 1 143 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy