Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Peddapalli - Mahbubabad DEMU / 77251

Peddapalli - Mahbubabad DEMU ( 77251) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Peddapalli Mahbubabad PassengerTrain ( Train No: 77251) Travels from Peddapalli To Mahbubabad it start from Peddapalli at 08:00 and reaches Mahbubabad at 11:45. Peddapalli Mahbubabad Passenger Route Total distance is 144 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Andhra Pradesh States and Karimnagar, Warangal Districts and South Central Railway, Scr/South Central Zones .
General Fare from Peddapalli Junction to Mahbubabad is 22 .
General Fare :22

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Andhra Pradesh, Karimnagar, Peddapalli
08:00 m -- 0 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Karimnagar, Peddapalli
08:05 08:06 1m m -- 8 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Karimnagar, Odela
08:11 08:12 1m m -- 13 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Karimnagar, Odela
08:18 08:19 1m m 1 19 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Karimnagar, Odela
08:24 08:25 1m m -- 22 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Karimnagar, Jammikunta
08:39 08:40 1m m 2 39 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Karimnagar, Elkathurthi
08:59 09:00 1m m 1 51 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Hasanparthy
09:14 09:15 1m m 2 63 km 1

, ,
09:50 09:55 5m m -- 73 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Warangal
10:13 10:15 2m m 1 83 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Sangam
10:34 10:35 1m m 1 96 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Nekkonda
10:54 10:55 1m m 1 113 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Kesamudram
11:04 11:15 11m m 1 128 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Mahbubabad
11:46 m 1 143 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy