Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Tenali - Markapur Road DEMU / 77248

Tenali - Markapur Road DEMU ( 77248) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Gudivada Vijayawada PassengerTrain ( Train No: 77248) Travels from Gudivada To Vijayawada it start from Gudivada at 19:00 and reaches Vijayawada at 20:30. Gudivada Vijayawada Passenger Route Total distance is 43 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Daman & Diu, Tamil Nadu, Andhra Pradesh States and Krishna Districts and South Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Tenali Junction to Markapur Road is 7 .
General Fare :7

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Tenali
05:10 m -- 0 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Tenali
05:16 05:17 1m m 1 3 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Chebrole
05:23 05:24 1m m -- 8 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Chebrole
05:30 05:31 1m m 1 14 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Guntur
05:55 06:00 5m m -- 25 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Guntur
06:11 06:12 1m m -- 30 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Medikonduru
06:20 06:21 1m m 1 36 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Phirangipuram
06:30 06:31 1m m -- 46 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Phirangipuram
06:39 06:40 1m m -- 53 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Narasaraopeta
06:47 06:48 1m m -- 59 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Narasaraopeta
07:05 07:07 2m m -- 70 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Rompicherla
07:14 07:15 1m m -- 78 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Santhamaguluru
07:22 07:23 1m m 1 87 km 1

, ,
07:27 07:28 1m m 1 90 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Savalyapuram
07:39 07:40 1m m 1 98 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Vinukonda
07:54 07:55 1m m 1 108 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Vinukonda
08:04 08:05 1m m 1 115 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Kurichedu
08:14 08:15 1m m 1 121 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Kurichedu
08:29 08:30 1m m 1 132 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Donakonda
08:39 08:40 1m m 1 139 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Donakonda
08:55 08:57 2m m -- 145 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Markapur
09:14 09:15 1m m 1 156 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Markapur
09:45 m -- 169 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy