Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Narasapur Rajahmundry DMU / 77241

Narasapur Rajahmundry DMU ( 77241) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Narasapur Rajahmundry DmuTrain ( Train No: 77241) Travels from Narasapur To Rajamundry it start from Narasapur at 19:45 and reaches Rajamundry at 23:05. Narasapur Rajahmundry Dmu Route Total distance is 101 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Andhra Pradesh States and East Godavari, West Godavari Districts and South Central Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Narsapur
19:45 m 1 0 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Palacole
19:57 19:58 1m m -- 8 km 1

, ,
20:02 20:03 1m m 1 12 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Veeravasaram
20:13 20:14 1m m 1 19 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Veeravasaram
20:18 20:19 1m m -- 22 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Bhimavaram
20:24 20:25 1m m -- 25 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Bhimavaram
20:44 20:45 1m m -- 29 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Palakoderu
20:59 21:00 1m m 1 36 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Veeravasaram
21:07 21:08 1m m 1 41 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Attili
21:13 21:14 1m m 1 46 km 1
11).   

Attili / (AL)


Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Attili
21:19 21:20 1m m 1 48 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Attili
21:27 21:28 1m m -- 53 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Tanuku
21:39 21:40 1m m 2 59 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Undrajavaram
21:52 21:53 1m m 1 69 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Nidadavole
22:13 22:15 2m m -- 76 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Nidadavole
22:23 22:24 1m m -- 80 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Chagallu
22:29 22:30 1m m -- 84 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Kovvur
22:35 22:36 1m m -- 87 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Kovvur
22:41 22:42 1m m 1 90 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Rajahmundry Rural
22:49 22:50 1m m 1 95 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Rajahmundry Rural
23:05 m 2 98 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy