Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Vijayawada - Bhimavaram Jn. DEMU / 77231

Vijayawada - Bhimavaram Jn. DEMU ( 77231) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Vijayawada Bhimavaram PassengerTrain ( Train No: 77231) Travels from Vijayawada To Bhimavaram it start from Vijayawada at 07:20 and reaches Bhimavaram at 10:55. Vijayawada Bhimavaram Passenger Route Total distance is 108 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Daman & Diu, Tamil Nadu, Andhra Pradesh States and Krishna, West Godavari Districts and South Central Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Vijayawada Rural
07:15 m 2 0 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Vijayawada Rural
07:22 07:23 1m m 1 4 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Vijayawada Rural
07:32 07:33 1m m 1 7 km 1

Daman & Diu, Krishna, Penamaluru
07:40 07:41 1m m -- 13 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Kankipadu
07:46 07:47 1m m -- 19 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Krishna, Kankipadu
07:54 07:55 1m m -- 23 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Kankipadu
08:04 08:05 1m m -- 25 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Unguturu
08:09 08:10 1m m -- 30 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Unguturu
08:12 08:13 1m m -- 34 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Pedaparupudi
08:23 08:24 1m m -- 36 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Gudivada
08:45 08:47 2m m -- 43 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Gudivada
08:56 08:57 1m m -- 50 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Mudinepalle
09:02 09:03 1m m -- 54 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Mandavalli
09:08 09:09 1m m -- 56 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Mandavalli
09:14 09:15 1m m -- 58 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Mandavalli
09:20 09:21 1m m -- 61 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Mandavalli
09:26 09:27 1m m 1 65 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Kaikalur
09:36 09:37 1m m 1 72 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Kaikalur
09:44 09:45 1m m -- 80 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Akividu
09:54 09:55 1m m 1 89 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Akividu
10:01 10:02 1m m 1 94 km 1
22).   

Undi / (UNDI)


Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Undi
10:09 10:10 1m m -- 100 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Bhimavaram
10:20 10:21 1m m -- 107 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Bhimavaram
10:35 m -- 109 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy