Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Vijayawada - Machilipatnam DEMU / 77215

Vijayawada - Machilipatnam DEMU ( 77215) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Vijayawada Machilipatnam PassengerTrain ( Train No: 77215) Travels from Vijayawada To Machelipatnam it start from Vijayawada at 16:15 and reaches Machelipatnam at 18:40. Vijayawada Machilipatnam Passenger Route Total distance is 80 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Daman & Diu, Tamil Nadu, Andhra Pradesh States and Krishna Districts and South Central Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Vijayawada Rural
16:10 m 2 0 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Vijayawada Rural
16:17 16:18 1m m 1 4 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Vijayawada Rural
16:26 16:27 1m m 1 7 km 1

Daman & Diu, Krishna, Penamaluru
16:34 16:35 1m m -- 13 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Kankipadu
16:41 16:42 1m m -- 19 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Krishna, Kankipadu
16:48 16:49 1m m -- 23 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Kankipadu
16:54 16:55 1m m -- 25 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Unguturu
17:00 17:01 1m m -- 30 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Unguturu
17:05 17:06 1m m -- 34 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Pedaparupudi
17:10 17:11 1m m -- 36 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Gudivada
17:29 17:30 1m m -- 43 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Gudlavalleru
17:47 17:48 1m m 1 49 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Gudlavalleru
17:53 17:54 1m m 1 54 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Gudlavalleru
17:58 17:59 1m m 1 58 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Pedana
18:05 18:06 1m m 1 62 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Pedana
18:14 18:15 1m m -- 70 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Machilipatnam
18:24 18:25 1m m -- 75 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Machilipatnam
18:40 m -- 80 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy