Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Machilipatnam - Vijayawada DEMU / 77208

Machilipatnam - Vijayawada DEMU ( 77208) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Machilipatnam Vijayawada PassengerTrain ( Train No: 77208) Travels from Machelipatnam To Vijayawada it start from Machelipatnam at 03:10 and reaches Vijayawada at 05:50. Machilipatnam Vijayawada Passenger Route Total distance is 80 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Andhra Pradesh States and Krishna Districts and South Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Machilipatnam to Vijayawada Junction is 13 .
General Fare :13

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Machilipatnam
02:55 m -- 0 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Machilipatnam
03:00 03:01 1m m -- 4 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Pedana
03:11 03:12 1m m -- 10 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Pedana
03:19 03:20 1m m 1 17 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Gudlavalleru
03:27 03:28 1m m 1 22 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Gudlavalleru
03:33 03:34 1m m 1 25 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Gudivada
04:00 04:02 2m m -- 36 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Pedaparupudi
04:09 04:10 1m m -- 43 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Unguturu
04:27 04:28 1m m -- 50 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Kankipadu
04:32 04:33 1m m -- 54 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Kankipadu
04:41 04:42 1m m -- 60 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Vijayawada Rural
05:50 m 2 80 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy