Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Gudivada Narasapur Passenger / 77204

Gudivada Narasapur Passenger ( 77204) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Gudivada Narasapur PassengerTrain ( Train No: 77204) Travels from Gudivada To Narasapur it start from Gudivada at 15:50 and reaches Narasapur at 18:50. Gudivada Narasapur Passenger Route Total distance is 96 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Andhra Pradesh States and Krishna, West Godavari Districts and South Central Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Gudivada
15:45 m -- 0 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Gudivada
15:59 16:00 1m m -- 7 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Mudinepalle
16:07 16:08 1m m -- 10 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Mandavalli
16:13 16:14 1m m -- 13 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Mandavalli
16:18 16:19 1m m -- 15 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Mandavalli
16:23 16:24 1m m -- 17 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Mandavalli
16:30 16:31 1m m 1 22 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Kaikalur
16:40 16:41 1m m 1 29 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Kaikalur
16:51 16:52 1m m -- 37 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Akividu
17:02 17:03 1m m 1 45 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Akividu
17:10 17:11 1m m 1 51 km 1
12).   

Undi / (UNDI)


Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Undi
17:24 17:25 1m m -- 56 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Bhimavaram
17:38 17:39 1m m 1 63 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Bhimavaram
17:50 17:55 5m m -- 65 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Bhimavaram
18:04 18:05 1m m -- 70 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Veeravasaram
18:09 18:10 1m m -- 72 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Veeravasaram
18:14 18:15 1m m 1 76 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Palacole
18:21 18:22 1m m 1 81 km 1

, ,
18:26 18:27 1m m 1 82 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Palacole
18:31 18:32 1m m -- 86 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Narsapur
18:55 m -- 95 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy