Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Narasapur - Gudivada DEMU / 77203

Narasapur - Gudivada DEMU ( 77203) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Narasapur Gudivada PassengerTrain ( Train No: 77203) Travels from Narasapur To Gudivada it start from Narasapur at 07:50 and reaches Gudivada at 11:10. Narasapur Gudivada Passenger Route Total distance is 95 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Andhra Pradesh States and Krishna, West Godavari Districts and South Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Narasapur to Gudivada Junction is 15 .
General Fare :15

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Narsapur
07:45 m 1 0 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Palacole
08:00 08:02 2m m -- 8 km 1

, ,
08:06 08:07 1m m 1 12 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Palacole
08:11 08:12 1m m 1 13 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Veeravasaram
08:18 08:19 1m m 1 19 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Veeravasaram
08:24 08:25 1m m -- 22 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Bhimavaram
08:30 08:31 1m m -- 25 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Bhimavaram
08:53 08:55 2m m -- 29 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Bhimavaram
09:00 09:02 2m m 2 31 km 1
10).   

Undi / (UNDI)


Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Undi
09:09 09:10 1m m -- 38 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Akividu
09:16 09:17 1m m 1 43 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Akividu
09:22 09:23 1m m 1 49 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Kaikalur
09:32 09:33 1m m -- 58 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Kaikalur
09:42 09:43 1m m 1 66 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Mandavalli
09:52 09:53 1m m 1 73 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Mandavalli
10:01 10:02 1m m -- 77 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Mandavalli
10:06 10:07 1m m -- 79 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Mandavalli
10:13 10:14 1m m -- 82 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Mudinepalle
10:19 10:20 1m m -- 84 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Gudivada
10:37 10:38 1m m -- 87 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Gudivada
11:10 m -- 95 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy