Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Gudivada Narasapur Passenger / 77202

Gudivada Narasapur Passenger ( 77202) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Gudivada Narasapur PassengerTrain ( Train No: 77202) Travels from Gudivada To Narasapur it start from Gudivada at 04:25 and reaches Narasapur at 07:20. Gudivada Narasapur Passenger Route Total distance is 95 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Andhra Pradesh States and Krishna, West Godavari Districts and South Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Gudivada Junction to Narasapur is 15 .
General Fare :15

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Gudivada
04:30 m -- 0 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Gudivada
04:40 04:41 1m m -- 7 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Mandavalli
04:42 04:43 1m m -- 15 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Mandavalli
05:17 05:18 1m m 1 22 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Kaikalur
05:27 05:28 1m m 1 29 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Akividu
05:45 05:46 1m m 1 45 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Undi
05:57 05:59 2m m -- 56 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Bhimavaram
06:09 06:14 5m m 2 63 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Bhimavaram
06:18 06:19 1m m -- 65 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Bhimavaram
06:23 06:24 1m m -- 70 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Veeravasaram
06:28 06:29 1m m -- 72 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Veeravasaram
06:34 06:35 1m m 1 76 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Palacole
06:47 06:48 1m m 1 81 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Palacole
06:56 06:57 1m m -- 86 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Narsapur
07:32 m -- 95 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy