Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Thanjavur-Karaikkal DEMU / 76812

Thanjavur-Karaikkal DEMU ( 76812) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Thanjavur Karaikkal DmuTrain ( Train No: 76812) Travels from Thanjavar To Karaikal it start from Thanjavar at 06:00 and reaches Karaikal at 09:05. Thanjavur Karaikkal Dmu Route Total distance is 96 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Tamil Nadu, Pondicherry States and Thiruvarur, Nagapattinam, Karaikal, Thanjavur Districts and Southern Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Tamil Nadu, Thanjavur, Thanjavur
06:00 m 4 0 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Thanjavur, Ammapettai
06:19 06:20 1m m -- 14 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Thanjavur, Ammapettai
06:24 06:25 1m m 1 20 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Thanjavur, Ammapettai
06:29 06:30 1m m 1 24 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Thiruvarur, Nidamangalam
06:34 06:35 1m m -- 30 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Thiruvarur, Nidamangalam
06:43 06:44 1m m -- 38 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Thiruvarur, Thiruvarur
06:50 06:51 1m m 1 43 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Thiruvarur, Thiruvarur
06:56 06:57 1m m 1 48 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Thiruvarur, Thiruvarur
07:35 07:45 10m m 3 54 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Nagapattinam, Kilvelur
08:01 08:02 1m m 1 66 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Nagapattinam, Nagappattinam
08:09 08:10 1m m 1 72 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Nagapattinam, Nagapattinam
08:13 08:14 1m m 1 74 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Nagapattinam, Nagapattinam
08:20 08:25 5m m 1 1 km 2

Tamil Nadu, Nagapattinam, Nagapattinam
08:31 08:32 1m m 1 79 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Nagapattinam, Nagappattinam
08:35 08:37 2m m -- 84 km 1

, ,
08:42 08:43 1m m 1 91 km 1

Pondicherry, Karaikal, Karaikal
09:15 m 2 95 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy