Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Siliguri Jn - Malda Court DEMU / 75720

Siliguri Jn - Malda Court DEMU ( 75720) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Koochbehar-Maldatown DmuTrain ( Train No: 75720) Travels from Cooch Behar To Malda Town it start from Cooch Behar at 07:00 and reaches Malda Town at 17:25. Koochbehar-Maldatown Dmu Route Total distance is 365 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Bihar, West Bengal States and Katihar, Jalpaiguri, Maldah, Kishanganj, Dinajpur Uttar, Darjeeling, Coochbehar Districts and North Frontier Railway, Nfr/Northeast Frontier, Eastern Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

West Bengal, Darjeeling, Matigara
10:20 m -- 0 km 1

West Bengal, Darjeeling, Matigara
10:27 10:28 1m m 1 3 km 1

West Bengal, Darjeeling, Matigara
10:38 10:39 1m m 1 10 km 1

West Bengal, Darjeeling, Naxal Bari
10:53 10:54 1m m 1 22 km 1

West Bengal, Darjeeling, Kharibari
11:04 11:05 1m m 1 31 km 1

Assam, Darjeeling, Kharibari
11:10 11:11 1m m 1 35 km 1

Bihar, Darjeeling, Kharibari
11:20 11:21 1m m 1 44 km 1

Bihar, Kishanganj, Thakurganj
11:28 11:29 1m m 1 50 km 1

Bihar, Kishanganj, Thakurganj
11:36 11:38 2m m -- 56 km 1

Bihar, Kishanganj, Thakurganj
11:46 11:47 1m m 1 62 km 1

Bihar, Araria, Forbesganj
11:57 11:58 1m m 1 71 km 1

West Bengal, Dinajpur Uttar, Islampur
12:10 12:12 2m m 2 76 km 1

West Bengal, Kishanganj, Pothia
12:20 12:21 1m m -- 84 km 1

West Bengal, Kishanganj, Pothia
12:28 12:29 1m m -- 89 km 1

West Bengal, Kishanganj, Kishanganj
12:37 12:38 1m m 2 98 km 1

Bihar, Kishanganj, Kishanganj
12:48 12:50 2m m 2 106 km 1

, ,
12:55 12:56 1m m -- 109 km 1

West Bengal, Kishanganj, Kishanganj
13:03 13:04 1m m -- 115 km 1
19).   

Kanki / (KKA)


West Bengal, Kishanganj, Kishanganj
13:11 13:12 1m m -- 120 km 1

West Bengal, Dinajpur Uttar, Karandighi
13:20 13:21 1m m 2 128 km 1

Bihar, Dinajpur Uttar, Karandighi
13:28 13:30 2m m 2 135 km 1

Bihar, Dinajpur Uttar, Karandighi
13:38 13:39 1m m -- 143 km 1

West Bengal, Dinajpur Uttar, Karandighi
13:45 13:46 1m m 1 146 km 1

Bihar, Katihar, Barsoi
13:52 13:53 1m m 2 152 km 1

, ,
13:59 14:00 1m m -- 156 km 1

Bihar, Katihar, Barsoi
14:08 14:10 2m m 1 164 km 1

West Bengal, Katihar, Barsoi
14:17 14:18 1m m -- 168 km 1

Bihar, Katihar, Azamnagar
14:24 14:25 1m m 2 173 km 1

Bihar, Katihar, Azamnagar
14:31 14:32 1m m 2 177 km 1

Bihar, Katihar, Azamnagar
14:37 14:38 1m m -- 182 km 1

Bihar, Katihar, Kadwa
14:43 14:44 1m m -- 185 km 1

West Bengal, Maldah, Harishchandrapur-I
15:04 15:05 1m m -- 188 km 1

Bihar, Katihar, Kadwa
15:13 15:15 2m m 3 192 km 1

West Bengal, Maldah, Harishchandrapur-I
15:25 15:27 2m m 1 199 km 1

West Bengal, Maldah, Harishchandrapur-I
15:33 15:34 1m m -- 204 km 1

West Bengal, Maldah, Harishchandrapur-I
15:40 15:42 2m m 2 209 km 1

West Bengal, Maldah, Ratua-I
15:48 15:49 1m m -- 214 km 1
38).   

Samsi / (SM)


West Bengal, Maldah, Ratua-I
15:56 15:58 2m m 1 220 km 1

West Bengal, Maldah, Chanchal-Ii
16:05 16:06 1m m -- 224 km 1

West Bengal, Maldah, Gazole
16:12 16:13 1m m -- 229 km 1

West Bengal, Maldah, Ratua-Ii
16:19 16:20 1m m -- 232 km 1

West Bengal, Maldah, Gazole
16:25 16:27 2m m -- 235 km 1
43).   

Adina / (ADF)


West Bengal, Maldah, Maldah
16:39 16:40 1m m -- 242 km 1

West Bengal, Maldah, Maldah
17:10 17:20 10m m -- 249 km 1

, ,
18:00 m 1 254 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy