Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Malda Court - Siliguri Jn DEMU / 75719

Malda Court - Siliguri Jn DEMU ( 75719) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Maldatown-Koochbehar DmuTrain ( Train No: 75719) Travels from Malda Town To Cooch Behar it start from Malda Town at 08:10 and reaches Cooch Behar at 18:40. Maldatown-Koochbehar Dmu Route Total distance is 365 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Bihar, West Bengal States and Katihar, Jalpaiguri, Maldah, Kishanganj, Dinajpur Uttar, Darjeeling, Coochbehar Districts and North Frontier Railway, Nfr/Northeast Frontier, Eastern Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

, ,
08:15 m 1 0 km 1

West Bengal, Maldah, Maldah
08:28 08:30 2m m -- 5 km 1

West Bengal, Maldah, Maldah
08:37 08:38 1m m -- 12 km 1

West Bengal, Maldah, Gazole
08:45 08:47 2m m -- 18 km 1

West Bengal, Maldah, Ratua-Ii
08:52 08:53 1m m -- 21 km 1

West Bengal, Maldah, Gazole
08:59 09:00 1m m -- 25 km 1

West Bengal, Maldah, Chanchal-Ii
09:20 09:21 1m m -- 30 km 1

West Bengal, Maldah, Ratua-I
09:28 09:30 2m m 2 34 km 1

West Bengal, Maldah, Ratua-I
09:37 09:38 1m m -- 40 km 1

West Bengal, Maldah, Harishchandrapur-I
09:44 09:46 2m m 1 44 km 1

West Bengal, Maldah, Harishchandrapur-I
09:52 09:53 1m m -- 49 km 1

West Bengal, Maldah, Harishchandrapur-I
09:58 10:00 2m m 2 54 km 1

Bihar, Katihar, Kadwa
10:11 10:13 2m m 2 61 km 1

West Bengal, Maldah, Harishchandrapur-I
10:21 10:22 1m m -- 65 km 1

Bihar, Katihar, Kadwa
10:27 10:28 1m m -- 68 km 1

Bihar, Katihar, Azamnagar
10:32 10:33 1m m -- 71 km 1

Bihar, Katihar, Azamnagar
10:39 10:40 1m m 1 76 km 1

Bihar, Katihar, Azamnagar
10:46 10:47 1m m 1 81 km 1

West Bengal, Katihar, Barsoi
11:02 11:03 1m m -- 85 km 1

Bihar, Katihar, Barsoi
11:10 11:12 2m m 2 90 km 1

, ,
11:19 11:20 1m m -- 97 km 1

Bihar, Katihar, Barsoi
11:26 11:27 1m m 1 101 km 1

West Bengal, Dinajpur Uttar, Karandighi
11:33 11:34 1m m 1 108 km 1

Bihar, Dinajpur Uttar, Karandighi
11:40 11:41 1m m -- 110 km 1

Bihar, Dinajpur Uttar, Karandighi
11:49 11:51 2m m 1 119 km 1

West Bengal, Dinajpur Uttar, Karandighi
11:57 11:58 1m m 1 126 km 1
27).   

Kanki / (KKA)


West Bengal, Kishanganj, Kishanganj
12:07 12:08 1m m -- 133 km 1

West Bengal, Kishanganj, Kishanganj
12:14 12:15 1m m -- 139 km 1

, ,
12:22 12:23 1m m -- 144 km 1

Bihar, Kishanganj, Kishanganj
12:28 12:30 2m m 1 147 km 1

West Bengal, Kishanganj, Kishanganj
12:39 12:40 1m m 1 155 km 1

West Bengal, Kishanganj, Pothia
12:48 12:49 1m m -- 164 km 1

West Bengal, Kishanganj, Pothia
12:57 12:58 1m m -- 170 km 1

West Bengal, Dinajpur Uttar, Islampur
13:08 13:10 2m m 1 178 km 1

Bihar, Araria, Forbesganj
13:17 13:18 1m m 1 182 km 1

Bihar, Kishanganj, Thakurganj
13:27 13:28 1m m 1 191 km 1

Bihar, Kishanganj, Thakurganj
13:36 13:38 2m m -- 198 km 1

Bihar, Kishanganj, Thakurganj
13:45 13:46 1m m 1 204 km 1

Bihar, Darjeeling, Kharibari
13:53 13:54 1m m 1 210 km 1

Assam, Darjeeling, Kharibari
14:03 14:05 2m m 1 218 km 1

West Bengal, Darjeeling, Kharibari
14:11 14:12 1m m 1 222 km 1

West Bengal, Darjeeling, Naxal Bari
14:22 14:24 2m m 1 231 km 1

West Bengal, Darjeeling, Matigara
14:45 14:47 2m m 1 244 km 1

West Bengal, Darjeeling, Matigara
15:28 15:29 1m m 1 250 km 1

West Bengal, Darjeeling, Matigara
15:45 m -- 254 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy