Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Siliguri - Radhikapur DEMU / 75708

Siliguri - Radhikapur DEMU ( 75708) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       New Jalpaiguri Radhikapur DemuTrain ( Train No: 75708) Travels from New Jalpaiguri To Radhikapur it start from New Jalpaiguri at 17:15 and reaches Radhikapur at 22:50. New Jalpaiguri Radhikapur Demu Route Total distance is 225 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Bihar, West Bengal States and Katihar, Dinajpur Dakshin, Kishanganj, Dinajpur Uttar, Darjeeling Districts and North Frontier Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

West Bengal, Darjeeling, Matigara
17:30 m 3 0 km 1

West Bengal, Darjeeling, Matigara
17:49 17:51 2m m 1 10 km 1

West Bengal, Darjeeling, Naxal Bari
18:05 18:07 2m m 1 22 km 1

West Bengal, Darjeeling, Kharibari
18:27 18:28 1m m 1 31 km 1

Assam, Darjeeling, Kharibari
18:34 18:36 2m m 1 35 km 1

Bihar, Darjeeling, Kharibari
18:45 18:46 1m m 1 44 km 1

Bihar, Kishanganj, Thakurganj
18:53 18:54 1m m 1 50 km 1

Bihar, Kishanganj, Thakurganj
19:01 19:03 2m m -- 56 km 1

Bihar, Kishanganj, Thakurganj
19:11 19:12 1m m 1 62 km 1

Bihar, Araria, Forbesganj
19:21 19:22 1m m 1 71 km 1

West Bengal, Dinajpur Uttar, Islampur
19:33 19:35 2m m 1 1 km 2

West Bengal, Kishanganj, Kishanganj
19:53 19:54 1m m 2 98 km 1

Bihar, Kishanganj, Kishanganj
20:03 20:05 2m m 2 106 km 1
14).   

Kanki / (KKA)


West Bengal, Kishanganj, Kishanganj
20:20 20:21 1m m -- 120 km 1

Bihar, Dinajpur Uttar, Karandighi
20:34 20:36 2m m 2 135 km 1

Bihar, Dinajpur Uttar, Karandighi
20:44 20:45 1m m -- 143 km 1

Bihar, Katihar, Barsoi
20:53 20:54 1m m 2 152 km 1

Bihar, Katihar, Barsoi
21:10 21:12 2m m 1 164 km 1

Bihar, Katihar, Barsoi
21:26 21:27 1m m 1 168 km 1

West Bengal, Katihar, Barsoi
21:35 21:36 1m m 1 174 km 1

West Bengal, Dinajpur Uttar, Raiganj
21:44 21:45 1m m 1 178 km 1

West Bengal, Dinajpur Uttar, Raiganj
21:52 21:54 2m m 1 185 km 1

West Bengal, Dinajpur Uttar, Hemtabad
22:02 22:03 1m m 1 192 km 1

West Bengal, Dinajpur Uttar, Hemtabad
22:08 22:09 1m m 1 195 km 1

West Bengal, Dinajpur Uttar, Kaliaganj
22:32 22:34 2m m 1 205 km 1

West Bengal, Dinajpur Uttar, Kaliaganj
22:41 22:42 1m m 1 211 km 1

West Bengal, Dinajpur Dakshin, Kushmandi
22:55 m 1 217 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy