Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Radhikapur - Siliguri DEMU / 75707

Radhikapur - Siliguri DEMU ( 75707) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Radhikapur New Jalpaiguri DemuTrain ( Train No: 75707) Travels from Radhikapur To New Jalpaiguri it start from Radhikapur at 06:00 and reaches New Jalpaiguri at 12:00. Radhikapur New Jalpaiguri Demu Route Total distance is 225 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Bihar, West Bengal States and Katihar, Dinajpur Dakshin, Kishanganj, Dinajpur Uttar, Darjeeling Districts and North Frontier Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

West Bengal, Dinajpur Dakshin, Kushmandi
06:30 m 1 0 km 1

West Bengal, Dinajpur Uttar, Kaliaganj
06:37 06:38 1m m 1 6 km 1

West Bengal, Dinajpur Uttar, Kaliaganj
06:45 06:47 2m m 1 12 km 1

West Bengal, Dinajpur Uttar, Hemtabad
06:56 06:57 1m m 1 21 km 1

West Bengal, Dinajpur Uttar, Hemtabad
07:02 07:03 1m m 1 25 km 1

West Bengal, Dinajpur Uttar, Raiganj
07:11 07:13 2m m 1 32 km 1

West Bengal, Dinajpur Uttar, Raiganj
07:20 07:21 1m m 1 38 km 1

West Bengal, Katihar, Barsoi
07:28 07:29 1m m 1 42 km 1

Bihar, Katihar, Barsoi
07:35 07:36 1m m 1 49 km 1

Bihar, Katihar, Barsoi
07:45 07:47 2m m 1 53 km 1

Bihar, Katihar, Barsoi
08:07 08:08 1m m 1 65 km 1

Bihar, Dinajpur Uttar, Karandighi
08:17 08:18 1m m -- 74 km 1

Bihar, Dinajpur Uttar, Karandighi
08:26 08:28 2m m 1 82 km 1
14).   

Kanki / (KKA)


West Bengal, Kishanganj, Kishanganj
08:41 08:42 1m m -- 97 km 1

Bihar, Kishanganj, Kishanganj
08:55 08:57 2m m 1 111 km 1

West Bengal, Kishanganj, Kishanganj
09:07 09:08 1m m 1 119 km 1

West Bengal, Dinajpur Uttar, Islampur
09:30 09:32 2m m 1 141 km 1

Bihar, Araria, Forbesganj
09:39 09:40 1m m 1 146 km 1

Bihar, Kishanganj, Thakurganj
09:49 09:50 1m m 1 154 km 1

Bihar, Kishanganj, Thakurganj
09:58 10:00 2m m -- 161 km 1

Bihar, Kishanganj, Thakurganj
10:07 10:08 1m m 1 167 km 1

Bihar, Darjeeling, Kharibari
10:15 10:16 1m m 1 173 km 1

Assam, Darjeeling, Kharibari
10:25 10:27 2m m 1 182 km 1

West Bengal, Darjeeling, Kharibari
10:33 10:34 1m m 1 186 km 1

West Bengal, Darjeeling, Naxal Bari
10:45 10:47 2m m 1 194 km 1

West Bengal, Darjeeling, Matigara
11:19 11:21 2m m 1 207 km 1

West Bengal, Darjeeling, Matigara
12:05 m -- 217 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy