Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Bhatni - Varanasi City DEMU / 75113

Bhatni - Varanasi City DEMU ( 75113) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Duraundha Maharajganj PassengerTrain ( Train No: 75113) Travels from Duraundha To Maharajganj it start from Duraundha at 17:40 and reaches Maharajganj at 18:00. Duraundha Maharajganj Passenger Route Total distance is 6 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Bihar States and Siwan Districts and North Eastern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Bhatni Junction to Varanasi City is 2 .
General Fare :2

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Bhatni
05:35 m -- 0 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Salempur
05:43 05:44 1m m 1 5 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Salempur
05:51 05:52 1m m -- 10 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Bhagalpur
06:05 06:06 1m m -- 19 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Bhagalpur
06:15 06:16 1m m 1 26 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Bhagalpur
06:24 06:26 2m m -- 32 km 1

, ,
06:37 06:38 1m m 1 39 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ballia, Siar
06:47 06:48 1m m 1 46 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mau, Pardaha
06:59 07:00 1m m 1 54 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mau, Pardaha
07:06 07:08 2m m -- 60 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mau, Mau
07:16 07:21 5m m 1 67 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mau, Mau
07:43 07:44 1m m 1 74 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mau, Ranipur
07:51 07:52 1m m 1 78 km 1

, ,
07:59 08:00 1m m 1 84 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Jakhania
08:07 08:08 1m m -- 88 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Jakhania
08:21 08:23 2m m -- 97 km 1

Maharashtra, Raigad, Pen
08:27 08:28 1m m 1 101 km 1
18).   

Sadat / (SDT)


Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Sadat
08:39 08:40 1m m 1 106 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Saidpur
08:54 08:55 1m m 1 116 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Saidpur
09:26 09:28 2m m 4 125 km 1

, ,
09:33 09:34 1m m -- 131 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Chandauli, Chahniya
09:38 09:39 1m m 2 134 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Chandauli, Chahniya
09:45 09:46 1m m 2 141 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Chiraigaon
10:01 10:03 2m m 2 151 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Varanasi
10:25 m 3 157 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy