Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Varanasi - Ghazipur City DEMU (via Jaunpur Jn) / 75112

Varanasi - Ghazipur City DEMU (via Jaunpur Jn) ( 75112) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Maharajganj Duraundha PassengerTrain ( Train No: 75112) Travels from Maharajganj To Duraundha it start from Maharajganj at 15:20 and reaches Duraundha at 15:40. Maharajganj Duraundha Passenger Route Total distance is 6 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Bihar States and Siwan Districts and North Eastern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Varanasi Junction to Ghazipur City is 2 .
General Fare :2

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Varanasi
13:35 m 9 0 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Varanasi
13:45 13:46 1m m -- 5 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Harahua
13:52 13:53 1m m -- 12 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Baragaon
13:59 14:00 1m m -- 18 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Pindra
14:11 14:12 1m m -- 28 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Pindra
14:19 14:20 1m m -- 33 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Jaunpur, Sirkoni
14:26 14:27 1m m -- 39 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Jaunpur, Sirkoni
14:33 14:34 1m m -- 45 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Jaunpur, Dharma Pur
14:46 14:47 1m m -- 51 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Jaunpur, Jaunpur
15:15 15:20 5m m 5 57 km 1

, ,
15:25 15:26 1m m 1 63 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Jaunpur, Mufti Ganj
15:49 15:50 1m m -- 73 km 1

, ,
15:59 16:00 1m m 1 81 km 1

, ,
16:07 16:08 1m m 1 85 km 1
15).   

Dobhi / (DHE)


, ,
16:19 16:20 1m m 1 94 km 1

, ,
16:29 16:30 1m m 1 104 km 1

, ,
16:39 16:40 1m m 1 109 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Saidpur
17:50 17:58 8m m -- 116 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Saidpur
18:00 18:03 3m m 1 120 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Saidpur
18:10 18:12 2m m 1 128 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Karanda
18:16 18:17 1m m 1 132 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Karanda
18:27 18:28 1m m 1 137 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Devkali
18:33 18:34 1m m 1 144 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Ghazipur
18:55 18:56 1m m 1 148 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Ghazipur
19:10 m 2 155 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy