Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Ghazipur City - Varanasi DEMU (via Jaunpur Jn) / 75111

Ghazipur City - Varanasi DEMU (via Jaunpur Jn) ( 75111) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Duraundha Maharajganj PassengerTrain ( Train No: 75111) Travels from Duraundha To Maharajganj it start from Duraundha at 14:45 and reaches Maharajganj at 15:05. Duraundha Maharajganj Passenger Route Total distance is 6 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Bihar States and Siwan Districts and North Eastern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Ghazipur City to Varanasi Junction is 2 .
General Fare :2

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Ghazipur
08:05 m -- 0 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Ghazipur
08:14 08:15 1m m 1 7 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Devkali
08:24 08:25 1m m 1 11 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Karanda
08:30 08:31 1m m 1 17 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Karanda
08:36 08:37 1m m 1 23 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Saidpur
08:42 08:43 1m m 1 26 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Saidpur
08:59 09:00 1m m 1 34 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Saidpur
09:30 09:32 2m m 1 39 km 1

, ,
09:45 09:46 1m m 1 46 km 1

, ,
09:52 09:53 1m m 1 51 km 1
11).   

Dobhi / (DHE)


, ,
10:04 10:06 2m m -- 61 km 1

, ,
10:15 10:16 1m m 1 69 km 1

, ,
10:21 10:22 1m m 1 74 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Jaunpur, Mufti Ganj
10:29 10:31 2m m -- 81 km 1

, ,
10:44 10:45 1m m 1 91 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Jaunpur, Jaunpur
11:06 11:08 2m m 5 98 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Jaunpur, Dharma Pur
11:24 11:25 1m m -- 104 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Jaunpur, Sirkoni
11:35 11:36 1m m -- 110 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Jaunpur, Sirkoni
11:43 11:44 1m m -- 116 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Pindra
11:51 11:52 1m m -- 122 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Pindra
12:00 12:01 1m m -- 127 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Baragaon
12:15 12:16 1m m -- 137 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Harahua
12:48 12:49 1m m -- 143 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Varanasi
13:03 13:04 1m m -- 149 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Varanasi
13:20 m 9 155 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy