Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Allahabad City - Mau DEMU / 75106

Allahabad City - Mau DEMU ( 75106) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Maharajganj - Duraundha PassengerTrain ( Train No: 75106) Travels from Maharajganj To Duraundha it start from Maharajganj at 08:15 and reaches Duraundha at 08:35. Maharajganj - Duraundha Passenger Route Total distance is 6 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Bihar States and Siwan Districts and North Eastern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Allahabad City to Mau Junction is 2 .
General Fare :2

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Allahabad
05:45 m 1 0 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Allahabad
05:52 05:53 1m m 1 3 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Chaka
06:01 06:02 1m m 1 7 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Saidabad
06:11 06:12 1m m 1 18 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Saidabad
06:21 06:22 1m m 1 28 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Saidabad
06:28 06:29 1m m 1 36 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Saidabad
06:37 06:38 1m m 1 43 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Sant Ravidas Nagar, Gyanpur
06:42 06:43 1m m 1 49 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Sant Ravidas Nagar, Gyanpur
06:49 06:50 1m m 1 53 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Sant Ravidas Nagar, Gyanpur
06:54 06:55 1m m 1 54 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Sant Ravidas Nagar, Gyanpur
07:19 07:20 1m m 1 61 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Sant Ravidas Nagar, Gyanpur
07:25 07:26 1m m 1 66 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mirzapur, Mirzapur
07:30 07:31 1m m -- 70 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mirzapur, Mirzapur
07:35 07:36 1m m -- 74 km 1
15).   

Katka / (KFK)


Uttar Pradesh, Mirzapur, Mirzapur
07:42 07:43 1m m -- 82 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mirzapur, Majhawa
07:49 07:50 1m m -- 90 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mirzapur, Majhawa
07:55 07:56 1m m 1 95 km 1

, ,
08:00 08:01 1m m 1 98 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mirzapur, Narainpur
08:14 08:15 1m m -- 104 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Varanasi
08:24 08:25 1m m 1 110 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Varanasi
08:31 08:32 1m m 1 115 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Varanasi
09:00 09:15 15m m 2 118 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Varanasi
09:35 09:40 5m m 1 1 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Varanasi
09:51 09:52 1m m 2 124 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Chiraigaon
10:05 10:06 1m m 1 131 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Chandauli, Chahniya
10:15 10:16 1m m 1 141 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Chandauli, Chahniya
10:21 10:22 1m m 1 148 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Saidpur
10:36 10:38 2m m 4 156 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Saidpur
10:51 10:52 1m m 1 165 km 1
30).   

Sadat / (SDT)


Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Sadat
11:05 11:06 1m m 1 175 km 1

Maharashtra, Raigad, Pen
11:19 11:20 1m m 1 181 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Jakhania
11:29 11:30 1m m -- 185 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Jakhania
11:42 11:43 1m m 1 193 km 1

, ,
11:51 11:52 1m m 1 198 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mau, Ranipur
11:59 12:00 1m m 1 203 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mau, Mau
12:06 12:07 1m m 1 208 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mau, Mau
12:30 m 2 214 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy