Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Sealdah-Jangipur Road DEMU / 73151

Sealdah-Jangipur Road DEMU ( 73151) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Sealdah-Jangipur Road DemuTrain ( Train No: 73151) Travels from Sealdah To Jangipur Road it start from Sealdah at 05:35 and reaches Jangipur Road at 12:55. Sealdah-Jangipur Road Demu Route Total distance is 259 KM and travels on Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday . This Train Travel in West Bengal States and Bardhaman, Nadia, 24 Paraganas South, Hooghly, Murshidabad Districts and Eastern Railway, Er/Eastern Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

West Bengal, 24 Paraganas South, Alipore
05:35 m 6 0 km 1

West Bengal, Hooghly, Sirampur-Uttarpara
05:47 05:48 1m m 3 6 km 1

West Bengal, Hooghly, Sirampur-Uttarpara
06:02 06:03 1m m 3 22 km 1

West Bengal, Hooghly, Chinsurah
06:26 06:31 5m m 2 37 km 1

West Bengal, Hooghly, Chinsurah
06:56 06:58 2m m 4 46 km 1

West Bengal, Hooghly, Chinsurah-Magrah
07:06 07:07 1m m 2 50 km 1

West Bengal, Hooghly, Chinsurah-Magrah
07:10 07:11 1m m -- 54 km 1

West Bengal, Hooghly, Chinsurah-Magrah
07:13 07:14 1m m 1 57 km 1

West Bengal, Hooghly, Balagarh
07:16 07:17 1m m -- 60 km 1

West Bengal, Hooghly, Balagarh
07:19 07:20 1m m -- 62 km 1
11).   

Jirat / (JIT)


West Bengal, Hooghly, Balagarh
07:23 07:24 1m m -- 68 km 1

West Bengal, Hooghly, Balagarh
07:27 07:28 1m m -- 71 km 1

West Bengal, Hooghly, Balagarh
07:30 07:31 1m m -- 74 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Kalna-I
07:34 07:35 1m m -- 79 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Kalna-I
07:37 07:38 1m m -- 81 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Kalna Ii
07:43 07:44 1m m 3 88 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Kalna Ii
07:47 07:48 1m m -- 92 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Kalna-I
07:52 07:53 1m m -- 97 km 1

West Bengal, Nadia, Nabadwip
08:00 08:01 1m m -- 103 km 1

West Bengal, Nadia, Nabadwip
08:04 08:05 1m m 1 107 km 1

West Bengal, Nadia, Nabadwip
08:10 08:12 2m m -- 111 km 1

West Bengal, Nadia, Nabadwip
08:17 08:18 1m m -- 116 km 1

West Bengal, Nadia, Nabadwip
08:20 08:21 1m m -- 119 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Purbasthali-Ii
08:27 08:28 1m m -- 125 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Purbasthali-Ii
08:30 08:31 1m m -- 128 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Katwa-Ii
08:35 08:36 1m m 1 133 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Katwa-Ii
08:40 08:41 1m m -- 138 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Katwa-Ii
09:02 09:03 1m m 3 144 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Katwa-I
09:32 09:37 5m m 3 151 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Ketugram-Ii
09:43 09:44 1m m 1 159 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Ketugram-Ii
09:47 09:48 1m m -- 161 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Ketugram-Ii
09:56 09:57 1m m -- 164 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Bharatpur-Ii
10:01 10:02 1m m 2 168 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Bharatpur-Ii
10:05 10:06 1m m -- 170 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Bharatpur-Ii
10:10 10:11 1m m 1 174 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Beldanga-Ii
10:16 10:17 1m m -- 178 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Beldanga-Ii
10:21 10:22 1m m 2 181 km 1

, ,
10:24 10:25 1m m 1 185 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Beldanga-I
10:29 10:30 1m m -- 189 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Beldanga-I
10:33 10:34 1m m -- 191 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Berhampore
10:40 10:41 1m m -- 198 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Berhampore
10:46 10:47 1m m 1 203 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Berhampore
10:57 10:58 1m m -- 209 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Murshidabad-Jiagunj
11:07 11:08 1m m 1 211 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Murshidabad-Jiagunj
11:13 11:14 1m m -- 217 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Murshidabad-Jiagunj
11:40 11:45 5m m 1 224 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Murshidabad-Jiagunj
11:48 11:49 1m m 1 225 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Sagardighi
11:57 11:58 1m m -- 234 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Sagardighi
12:04 12:05 1m m -- 239 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Sagardighi
12:10 12:11 1m m -- 244 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Raghunathganj-I
12:19 12:20 1m m -- 252 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Raghunathganj-I
12:35 m 2 259 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy