Diva Roha Passenger / 71089

Diva Roha Passenger ( 71089) Rail route Map


Loading...

OverView:       Diva Roha PassengerTrain ( Train No: 71089) Travels from Diva To Roha it start from Diva at 09:10 and reaches Roha at 12:15. Diva Roha Passenger Route Total distance is 101 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Maharashtra States and Raigad, Thane Districts and Central Railway, Cr/Central Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

            Maharashtra,Thane,Kalyan
09:10 m 0 km 1

            Maharashtra,Thane,Dombivli
09:14 09:15 1 m 1 km 1

            Maharashtra,Thane,Ambernath
09:20 09:21 1 m 6 km 1

            Maharashtra,Raigad,Panvel
09:31 09:32 1 m 14 km 1

            Maharashtra,Raigad,Panvel
09:37 09:38 1 m 18 km 1

            Maharashtra,Raigad,Panvel
09:41 09:42 1 m 20 km 1

            Maharashtra,Raigad,Panvel
09:50 09:55 5 m 7 25 km 1

            Maharashtra,Raigad,Panvel
10:08 10:09 1 m 30 km 1

            Maharashtra,Raigad,Panvel
10:14 10:15 1 m 37 km 1
10).   

APTA / (APTA)


            Maharashtra,Raigad,Khalapur
10:23 10:24 1 m 40 km 1
11).   

JITE / (JITE)


            ,,
10:36 10:37 1 m 45 km 1

            Maharashtra,Raigad,Pen
10:45 10:46 1 m 50 km 1
13).   

PEN / (PEN)


            Maharashtra,Raigad,Pen
10:53 10:54 1 m 60 km 1
14).   

KASU / (KASU)


            Maharashtra,Raigad,Pen
11:08 11:09 1 m 74 km 1

            Maharashtra,Raigad,Sudhagad
11:44 11:45 1 m 88 km 1
16).   

NIDI / (NIDI)


            Maharashtra,Raigad,Roha
11:58 11:59 1 m 97 km 1
17).   

ROHA / (ROHA)


            Maharashtra,Raigad,Roha
12:15 m 101 km 1



















Know your village
Know your school
Know your college
Locate your Home Town
Tourist Destinations in India
Cities in India
Temples in India
States of India
Railway stations in India
Trains
Bus, Rail, Road and Air Directions
Distance calculator
City Bus Routes
Distance calculator
Pin codes of India
Banks and Ifsc Codes of India
Know todays weather
Trace missed calls
Trace missed calls
List your house
List your school
List your college
Write about your home town
All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us             Privacy Policy