Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Ratlam - Mathura MEMU / 69155

Ratlam - Mathura MEMU ( 69155) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Virar Dahanu ShuttleTrain ( Train No: 69155) Travels from Virar To Dahanu Road it start from Virar at 13:20 and reaches Dahanu Road at 14:40. Virar Dahanu Shuttle Route Total distance is 64 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Maharashtra States and Thane Districts and Western Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Madhya Pradesh, Ratlam, Ratlam
07:00 m 6 0 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Ratlam, Ratlam
07:11 07:12 1m m 1 9 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Ujjain, Khacharod
07:20 07:21 1m m -- 17 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Ujjain, Khacharod
07:31 07:33 2m m 2 27 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Ujjain, Khacharod
07:54 07:56 2m m -- 33 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Ujjain, Khacharod
08:40 08:45 5m m -- 41 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Ujjain, Mahidpur
08:55 08:56 1m m 1 51 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Ujjain, Mahidpur
09:04 09:05 1m m 1 58 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Ratlam, Alot
09:14 09:15 1m m 1 69 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Ratlam, Alot
09:24 09:25 1m m 2 81 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Ratlam, Alot
09:34 09:35 1m m 2 90 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Ratlam, Alot
09:43 09:44 1m m 2 98 km 1

Rajasthan, Ratlam, Alot
09:52 09:53 1m m 1 104 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Jhalawar, Dag
10:02 10:03 1m m 1 113 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Jhalawar, Dag
10:09 10:10 1m m 2 119 km 1

, ,
10:17 10:18 1m m 2 126 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Mandsaur, Garoth
10:27 10:28 1m m 2 1 km 3

Madhya Pradesh, Mandsaur, Garoth
10:37 10:38 1m m 2 143 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Mandsaur, Garoth
10:47 10:48 1m m 1 153 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Mandsaur, Bhanpura
11:04 11:05 1m m 2 1 km 3

Madhya Pradesh, Mandsaur, Bhanpura
11:14 11:15 1m m 2 176 km 1

Rajasthan, Kota, Khairabad
11:24 11:25 1m m 2 182 km 1

Rajasthan, Kota, Khairabad
11:39 11:40 1m m 2 1 km 3
24).   

Morak / (MKX)


Rajasthan, Kota, Khairabad
11:49 11:50 1m m 2 204 km 1

Rajasthan, Kota, Khairabad
11:57 11:58 1m m 2 210 km 1
26).   

Dara / (DARA)


Rajasthan, Kota, Khairabad
12:09 12:10 1m m 2 219 km 1

Rajasthan, Kota, Khairabad
12:22 12:23 1m m 2 232 km 1

Rajasthan, Kota, Kota
12:33 12:34 1m m 1 243 km 1

Rajasthan, Kota, Kota
12:44 12:45 1m m 1 250 km 1

Rajasthan, Kota, Kota
12:59 13:00 1m m 1 257 km 1

Rajasthan, Kota, Kota
13:35 13:45 10m m 1 266 km 1

Rajasthan, Bundi, Keshoraipatan
13:56 13:57 1m m 2 1 km 3

Rajasthan, Bundi, Keshoraipatan
14:06 14:07 1m m 2 280 km 1

Rajasthan, Bundi, Keshoraipatan
14:17 14:18 1m m 1 291 km 1

Rajasthan, Kota, Itawa
14:27 14:28 1m m 2 300 km 1

Rajasthan, Kota, Itawa
14:37 14:38 1m m 2 310 km 1
37).   

Laban / (LBN)


Rajasthan, Kota, Itawa
14:46 14:47 1m m 2 319 km 1

Rajasthan, Kota, Itawa
14:56 14:57 1m m -- 327 km 1

Rajasthan, Kota, Itawa
15:09 15:10 1m m 1 338 km 1
40).   

Amli / (AMLI)


Rajasthan, Sawai Madhopur, Sawai Madhopur
15:20 15:21 1m m 1 351 km 1

Rajasthan, Sawai Madhopur, Sawai Madhopur
15:41 15:42 1m m 2 359 km 1

Rajasthan, Sawai Madhopur, Sawai Madhopur
16:04 16:05 1m m 2 367 km 1

Rajasthan, Sawai Madhopur, Sawai Madhopur
16:15 16:20 5m m 1 374 km 1

Rajasthan, Sawai Madhopur, Sawai Madhopur
16:29 16:30 1m m 1 384 km 1

Rajasthan, Sawai Madhopur, Sawai Madhopur
16:39 16:40 1m m 2 394 km 1

Rajasthan, Karauli, Sapotra
16:59 17:00 1m m 2 404 km 1

Rajasthan, Karauli, Sapotra
17:14 17:15 1m m 2 411 km 1

Rajasthan, Karauli, Sapotra
17:29 17:30 1m m 2 421 km 1

Rajasthan, Sawai Madhopur, Gangapur City
17:40 17:41 1m m 1 432 km 1

Rajasthan, Sawai Madhopur, Gangapur City
17:59 18:00 1m m 1 438 km 1

Rajasthan, Sawai Madhopur, Gangapur City
18:14 18:15 1m m 1 451 km 1

Rajasthan, Sawai Madhopur, Gangapur City
18:24 18:25 1m m 2 459 km 1

Rajasthan, Karauli, Hindaun
18:32 18:35 3m m 2 465 km 1

Rajasthan, Karauli, Hindaun
18:44 18:45 1m m 2 472 km 1

Rajasthan, Karauli, Hindaun
19:04 19:05 1m m 2 482 km 1

Rajasthan, Karauli, Hindaun
19:24 19:25 1m m 2 495 km 1

Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Bayana
19:39 19:40 1m m 1 506 km 1

Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Bayana
19:58 20:00 2m m 1 515 km 1

Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Bayana
20:19 20:20 1m m 2 527 km 1

Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Bayana
20:29 20:30 1m m 2 536 km 1

Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Bharatpur
20:44 20:45 1m m 2 547 km 1

Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Bharatpur
21:14 21:15 1m m 4 557 km 1

Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Sewar
21:24 21:25 1m m 1 565 km 1

Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Sewar
21:44 21:45 1m m 2 573 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Mathura
22:14 22:15 1m m 2 582 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Mathura
23:00 m 5 591 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy