Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Katni - Bilaspur MEMU / 68748

Katni - Bilaspur MEMU ( 68748) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Katni - Bilaspur PassengerTrain ( Train No: 68748) Travels from Katni To Bilaspur it start from Katni at 14:45 and reaches Bilaspur at 23:00. Katni - Bilaspur Passenger Route Total distance is 319 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Madhya Pradesh, Chattisgarh States and Katni, Anuppur, Umaria, Bilaspur, Shahdol Districts and South East Central Railway, West Central Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Katni
14:50 m 5 0 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Katni
15:14 15:16 2m m -- 10 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Badwara
15:27 15:28 1m m 1 22 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Badwara
15:36 15:37 1m m -- 26 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Badwara
15:44 15:46 2m m 1 39 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Umaria, Umaria
15:55 15:56 1m m -- 48 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Umaria, Umaria
16:06 16:09 3m m 2 58 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Umaria, Karkeli
16:18 16:19 1m m -- 71 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Umaria, Pali
16:29 16:30 1m m 2 81 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Umaria, Pali
16:38 16:39 1m m -- 88 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Umaria, Pali
16:46 16:47 1m m -- 93 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Umaria, Pali
16:57 16:58 1m m -- 104 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Shahdol, Shahdol
17:11 17:12 1m m -- 117 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Shahdol, Shahdol
17:40 17:45 5m m 2 125 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Shahdol, Shahdol
17:52 17:53 1m m -- 131 km 1

, ,
17:59 18:00 1m m -- 139 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Shahdol, Burhar
18:06 18:08 2m m 1 145 km 1
18).   

Amlai / (AAL)


Madhya Pradesh, Shahdol, Burhar
18:16 18:18 2m m -- 153 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Anuppur, Anuppur
18:35 18:45 10m m 2 1 km 3

Madhya Pradesh, Anuppur, Jaithari
18:49 18:51 2m m -- 171 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Anuppur, Jaithari
19:02 19:03 1m m -- 180 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Anuppur, Jaithari
19:11 19:12 1m m -- 190 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Anuppur, Jaithari
19:19 19:20 1m m -- 197 km 1
24).   

Harri / (HRB)


Madhya Pradesh, Bilaspur, Gaurella-1
19:30 19:31 1m m -- 208 km 1

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Gaurella-2
19:42 19:44 2m m 1 1 km 2

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Gaurella-2
19:52 19:53 1m m 1 222 km 1

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Gaurella-2
20:01 20:02 1m m -- 228 km 1

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Gaurella-2
20:19 20:20 1m m -- 239 km 1

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Gaurella-2
20:37 20:38 1m m -- 252 km 1

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Kota
20:46 20:47 1m m -- 260 km 1

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Kota
20:55 20:56 1m m -- 270 km 1

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Kota
21:08 21:09 1m m -- 278 km 1

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Kota
21:20 21:21 1m m -- 286 km 1

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Kota
21:29 21:30 1m m -- 294 km 1

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Bilaspur
21:47 21:48 1m m 1 302 km 1

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Bilaspur
22:12 22:13 1m m 1 310 km 1

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Bilaspur
22:45 m 8 318 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy