Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Bilaspur - Katni MEMU / 68747

Bilaspur - Katni MEMU ( 68747) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Bilaspur - Katni PassengerTrain ( Train No: 68747) Travels from Bilaspur To Katni it start from Bilaspur at 06:00 and reaches Katni at 14:30. Bilaspur - Katni Passenger Route Total distance is 319 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Madhya Pradesh, Chattisgarh States and Katni, Anuppur, Umaria, Bilaspur, Shahdol Districts and South East Central Railway, West Central Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Bilaspur
06:00 m 6 0 km 1

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Bilaspur
06:13 06:15 2m m 2 8 km 1

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Bilaspur
06:21 06:22 1m m 1 16 km 1

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Kota
06:29 06:30 1m m -- 24 km 1

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Kota
06:36 06:38 2m m -- 32 km 1

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Kota
06:47 06:48 1m m -- 40 km 1

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Kota
06:56 06:58 2m m -- 47 km 1

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Kota
07:07 07:08 1m m -- 57 km 1

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Gaurella-2
07:18 07:19 1m m -- 66 km 1

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Gaurella-2
07:34 07:35 1m m -- 78 km 1

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Gaurella-2
07:50 07:51 1m m -- 90 km 1

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Gaurella-2
07:59 08:00 1m m 1 96 km 1

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Gaurella-2
08:20 08:22 2m m 2 101 km 1
14).   

Harri / (HRB)


Madhya Pradesh, Bilaspur, Gaurella-1
08:28 08:29 1m m -- 109 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Anuppur, Jaithari
08:37 08:38 1m m -- 120 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Anuppur, Jaithari
08:45 08:46 1m m -- 128 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Anuppur, Jaithari
08:54 08:55 1m m -- 138 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Anuppur, Jaithari
09:02 09:03 1m m -- 147 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Anuppur, Anuppur
09:35 09:45 10m m 3 152 km 1
20).   

Amlai / (AAL)


Madhya Pradesh, Shahdol, Burhar
09:56 09:58 2m m -- 164 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Shahdol, Burhar
10:06 10:08 2m m 2 173 km 1

, ,
10:15 10:16 1m m -- 178 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Shahdol, Shahdol
10:23 10:24 1m m -- 187 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Shahdol, Shahdol
10:45 10:50 5m m 2 192 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Shahdol, Shahdol
11:02 11:03 1m m -- 201 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Umaria, Pali
11:14 11:16 2m m -- 214 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Umaria, Pali
11:27 11:28 1m m -- 224 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Umaria, Pali
11:34 11:35 1m m -- 230 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Umaria, Pali
11:42 11:44 2m m 3 237 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Umaria, Karkeli
11:54 11:55 1m m -- 247 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Umaria, Umaria
12:12 12:15 3m m 2 260 km 1
32).   

Lorha / (LOA)


Madhya Pradesh, Umaria, Umaria
12:23 12:24 1m m -- 270 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Badwara
12:33 12:34 1m m 1 279 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Badwara
12:43 12:44 1m m -- 291 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Badwara
12:57 12:58 1m m 2 296 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Katni
13:30 13:31 1m m -- 308 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Katni
14:20 m 5 318 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy