Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Gondia - Durg MEMU / 68742

Gondia - Durg MEMU ( 68742) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Gondia Durg MemuTrain ( Train No: 68742) Travels from Gondia To Durg it start from Gondia at 17:45 and reaches Durg at 20:45. Gondia Durg Memu Route Total distance is 135 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Chattisgarh States and Gondia, Rajnandgaon, Durg Districts and South East Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Gondia Junction to Durg Junction is 20 .
General Fare :20

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Maharashtra, Gondia, Gondia
17:40 m -- 0 km 1

Maharashtra, Gondia, Goregaon
17:49 17:51 2m m -- 11 km 1

Maharashtra, Gondia, Amgaon
18:00 18:02 2m m -- 22 km 1

Maharashtra, Gondia, Amgaon
18:07 18:08 1m m -- 29 km 1

Maharashtra, Gondia, Salekasa
18:16 18:18 2m m -- 37 km 1

Maharashtra, Gondia, Salekasa
18:32 18:34 2m m -- 48 km 1

Maharashtra, Gondia, Salekasa
18:42 18:44 2m m -- 56 km 1

Maharashtra, Rajnandgaon, Dongarghar
18:53 18:55 2m m -- 65 km 1

Chattisgarh, Rajnandgaon, Dongarghar
19:10 19:20 10m m -- 73 km 1

Chattisgarh, Rajnandgaon, Dongarghar
19:25 19:27 2m m -- 79 km 1
11).   

Musra / (MUA)


Chattisgarh, Rajnandgaon, Dongarghar
19:33 19:35 2m m -- 85 km 1

Chattisgarh, Rajnandgaon, Rajnandgaon
19:41 19:42 1m m -- 93 km 1

Chattisgarh, Rajnandgaon, Rajnandgaon
19:52 19:54 2m m -- 104 km 1

Chattisgarh, Rajnandgaon, Rajnandgaon
20:00 20:01 1m m -- 112 km 1

Chattisgarh, Durg, Durg
20:06 20:08 2m m -- 119 km 1

Chattisgarh, Durg, Durg
20:14 20:15 1m m -- 126 km 1

Chattisgarh, Durg, Durg
20:40 m -- 134 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy