Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Bilaspur - Raigarh MEMU / 68738

Bilaspur - Raigarh MEMU ( 68738) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Bilaspur Raigarh MemuTrain ( Train No: 68738) Travels from Bilaspur To Raigarh it start from Bilaspur at 10:50 and reaches Raigarh at 13:15. Bilaspur Raigarh Memu Route Total distance is 133 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Chattisgarh States and Janjgir-Champa, Bilaspur, Raigarh Districts and South East Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Bilaspur Junction to Raigarh is 20 .
General Fare :20

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Bilaspur
10:40 m -- 0 km 1

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Masturi
10:49 10:50 1m m -- 6 km 1

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Masturi
10:58 10:59 1m m -- 13 km 1

Chattisgarh, Janjgir-Champa, Akaltara
11:08 11:10 2m m -- 26 km 1

Chattisgarh, Janjgir-Champa, Baloda
11:21 11:23 2m m -- 41 km 1

Chattisgarh, Janjgir-Champa, Bamhindih
11:35 11:37 2m m -- 52 km 1

Chattisgarh, Janjgir-Champa, Janjgir
11:48 11:49 1m m -- 68 km 1

Chattisgarh, Janjgir-Champa, Sakti
11:55 11:56 1m m -- 74 km 1

Chattisgarh, Janjgir-Champa, Sakti
12:01 12:03 2m m -- 82 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raigarh, Kharsia
12:10 12:11 1m m -- 92 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raigarh, Kharsia
12:15 12:17 2m m -- 98 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raigarh, Kharsia
12:23 12:24 1m m -- 106 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raigarh, Raigarh
12:31 12:32 1m m -- 116 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raigarh, Raigarh
12:45 12:47 2m m -- 125 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raigarh, Raigarh
13:05 m -- 132 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy