Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Digha - Mecheda EMU Passenger / 68690

Digha - Mecheda EMU Passenger ( 68690) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Haldia-Howrah LocalTrain ( Train No: 68690) Travels from Haldia To Howrah it start from Haldia at 06:10 and reaches Howrah at 09:25. Haldia-Howrah Local Route Total distance is 140 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in West Bengal States and Howrah, 24 Paraganas South, Medinipur East Districts and South Eastern Railway, Eastern Railway, Ser/South Eastern Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Ramnagar-I
11:15 m 1 0 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Ramnagar-I
11:22 11:23 1m m 1 5 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Ramnagar-I
11:26 11:27 1m m 2 8 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Ramnagar-Ii
11:35 11:36 1m m 1 16 km 1

, ,
11:40 11:41 1m m 1 18 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Ramnagar-Ii
11:46 11:47 1m m 1 23 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Contai-I
11:49 11:50 1m m 1 25 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Contai-I
11:57 11:58 1m m 1 32 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Contai-Iii
12:08 12:09 1m m 1 42 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Bhagawanpur-Ii
12:21 12:22 1m m 1 54 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Bhagawanpur-Ii
12:28 12:29 1m m -- 61 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Chandipur
12:41 12:42 1m m 1 73 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Nandakumar
12:52 12:53 1m m -- 83 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Tamluk
13:07 13:08 1m m 3 94 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Tamluk
13:12 13:13 1m m 1 97 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Tamluk
13:17 13:18 1m m 2 102 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Panskura-I
13:24 13:25 1m m 2 110 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Panskura-I
13:40 13:50 10m m -- 118 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Panskura-I
13:55 13:56 1m m -- 121 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Kolaghat
13:59 14:00 1m m -- 125 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Kolaghat
14:03 14:04 1m m -- 127 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Kolaghat
14:10 m 4 130 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy