Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Panskura - Digha EMU Passenger / 68687

Panskura - Digha EMU Passenger ( 68687) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Santragachi Jn-Digha Flag Station EmuTrain ( Train No: 68687) Travels from Santragachi To Digha Flag Stn it start from Santragachi at 18:15 and reaches Digha Flag Stn at 22:05. Santragachi Jn-Digha Flag Station Emu Route Total distance is 181 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in West Bengal States and Howrah, Medinipur East Districts and South Eastern Railway, Ser/South Eastern Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Panskura-I
18:05 m 4 0 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Panskura-I
18:13 18:14 1m m 3 7 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Tamluk
18:20 18:21 1m m 3 15 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Tamluk
18:25 18:26 1m m 2 20 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Tamluk
18:30 18:31 1m m 2 23 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Nandakumar
18:43 18:44 1m m -- 34 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Chandipur
18:56 18:57 1m m 1 44 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Bhagawanpur-Ii
19:11 19:12 1m m -- 56 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Bhagawanpur-Ii
19:20 19:21 1m m 1 63 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Contai-Iii
19:34 19:35 1m m 1 75 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Contai-I
19:45 19:46 1m m 2 85 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Contai-I
19:55 19:56 1m m 1 92 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Ramnagar-Ii
19:58 19:59 1m m 1 94 km 1

, ,
20:04 20:05 1m m 1 99 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Ramnagar-Ii
20:09 20:10 1m m 1 101 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Ramnagar-I
20:19 20:20 1m m -- 109 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Ramnagar-I
20:24 20:25 1m m 1 112 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Ramnagar-I
20:50 m 2 118 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy