Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Digha - Panskura EMU Passenger / 68686

Digha - Panskura EMU Passenger ( 68686) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Digha Flag Station-Santragachi Jn EmuTrain ( Train No: 68686) Travels from Digha Flag Stn To Santragachi it start from Digha Flag Stn at 05:40 and reaches Santragachi at 09:25. Digha Flag Station-Santragachi Jn Emu Route Total distance is 181 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in West Bengal States and Howrah, Medinipur East Districts and South Eastern Railway, Ser/South Eastern Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Ramnagar-I
05:40 m -- 0 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Ramnagar-I
05:45 05:46 1m m 1 5 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Ramnagar-I
05:48 05:49 1m m 1 8 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Ramnagar-Ii
05:58 05:59 1m m 1 16 km 1

, ,
06:03 06:04 1m m 1 18 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Ramnagar-Ii
06:09 06:10 1m m 1 23 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Contai-I
06:12 06:13 1m m 1 25 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Contai-I
06:21 06:22 1m m 2 32 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Contai-Iii
06:33 06:34 1m m 1 42 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Bhagawanpur-Ii
06:47 06:48 1m m 1 54 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Bhagawanpur-Ii
06:54 06:55 1m m 1 61 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Chandipur
07:07 07:08 1m m 1 73 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Nandakumar
07:18 07:19 1m m -- 83 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Tamluk
07:31 07:32 1m m 3 94 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Tamluk
07:35 07:36 1m m 1 97 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Tamluk
07:40 07:41 1m m 2 102 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Panskura-I
07:48 07:49 1m m 2 110 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Panskura-I
08:05 m -- 118 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy