Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Adra - Khanudih MEMU / 68071

Adra - Khanudih MEMU ( 68071) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Adra Khanoodih Memu PassengerTrain ( Train No: 68071) Travels from Adra To Khanudih it start from Adra at 07:15 and reaches Khanudih at 09:35. Adra Khanoodih Memu Passenger Route Total distance is 70 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Jharkhand, West Bengal States and Dhanbad, Purulia Districts and South Eastern Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

West Bengal, Purulia, Raghunath Pur-I
07:15 m 3 1 km 2

West Bengal, Purulia, Raghunath Pur-I
07:23 07:24 1m m -- 7 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Para
07:30 07:31 1m m 1 14 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Raghunathpur-Ii
07:38 07:39 1m m -- 22 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Jharia
07:50 07:52 2m m -- 29 km 1

West Bengal, Dhanbad, Jharia
07:59 08:00 1m m 1 31 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Jharia
08:22 08:23 1m m -- 34 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Jharia
08:29 08:30 1m m 1 38 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Jharia
08:34 08:36 2m m -- 40 km 1

, ,
08:44 08:45 1m m 1 47 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Dhanbad
08:49 08:50 1m m 1 49 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Govindpur
08:54 08:55 1m m 1 51 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Baghmara
09:03 09:04 1m m 1 55 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Baghmara
09:13 09:15 2m m -- 61 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Baghmara
09:21 09:22 1m m 1 66 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Baghmara
09:40 m -- 70 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy