Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Tatanagar - Asansol MEMU / 68056

Tatanagar - Asansol MEMU ( 68056) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Tatanagar Jn-Asansol Jn MemuTrain ( Train No: 68056) Travels from Tatanagar To Asansol it start from Tatanagar at 08:30 and reaches Asansol at 13:45. Tatanagar Jn-Asansol Jn Memu Route Total distance is 169 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Jharkhand, West Bengal States and Saraikela Kharsawan, Bardhaman, East Singhbum, Purulia Districts and South Eastern Railway, Eastern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Tatanagar Junction to Asansol Junction is 25 .
General Fare :25

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Jharkhand, East Singhbum, Golmuri Cum Jugsalai
08:45 m 3 0 km 1

Jharkhand, East Singhbum, Golmuri Cum Jugsalai
08:52 08:53 1m m 1 4 km 1

Jharkhand, Saraikela Kharsawan, Gamarhia
09:01 09:02 1m m -- 10 km 1

Jharkhand, Saraikela Kharsawan, Gamarhia
09:09 09:10 1m m -- 16 km 1

Jharkhand, Saraikela Kharsawan, Gamarhia
09:20 09:21 1m m -- 20 km 1

Jharkhand, Saraikela Kharsawan, Gamarhia
09:25 09:26 1m m -- 23 km 1

Jharkhand, Saraikela Kharsawan, Chandil
09:32 09:33 1m m -- 29 km 1

Jharkhand, Saraikela Kharsawan, Chandil
09:48 09:50 2m m -- 34 km 1

Jharkhand, Saraikela Kharsawan, Nimdeeh
09:56 09:57 1m m -- 43 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Balarampur
10:03 10:04 1m m -- 52 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Balarampur
10:09 10:10 1m m -- 57 km 1
12).   

Urma / (URMA)


West Bengal, Purulia, Balarampur
10:17 10:18 1m m 2 65 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Purulia-Ii
10:24 10:25 1m m -- 74 km 1
14).   

Tamna / (TAO)


West Bengal, Purulia, Purulia-I
10:31 10:32 1m m -- 81 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Purulia-I
10:40 11:10 30m m 2 88 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Purulia-I
11:15 11:16 1m m -- 96 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Para
11:20 11:21 1m m -- 100 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Para
11:27 11:28 1m m -- 109 km 1
19).   

Anara / (ANR)


West Bengal, Purulia, Para
11:37 11:38 1m m -- 114 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Raghunath Pur-I
11:47 11:48 1m m -- 121 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Raghunath Pur-I
12:05 12:15 10m m 3 128 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Raghunath Pur-I
12:21 12:22 1m m 1 132 km 1
23).   

Bero / (BERO)


West Bengal, Purulia, Raghunath Pur-I
12:27 12:28 1m m -- 138 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Raghunath Pur-I
12:35 12:36 1m m -- 143 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Neturia
12:41 12:42 1m m -- 148 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Neturia
12:48 12:49 1m m -- 155 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Santuri
12:55 12:56 1m m -- 160 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Santuri
13:02 13:03 1m m -- 164 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Barabani
13:30 m 2 169 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy