Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Saranda MEMU / 68026

Saranda MEMU ( 68026) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Kharagpur Jn-Howrah Ladies SpecialTrain ( Train No: 68026) Travels from Kharagpur To Howrah it start from Kharagpur at 07:10 and reaches Howrah at 09:40. Kharagpur Jn-Howrah Ladies Special Route Total distance is 115 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Uttar Pradesh, West Bengal States and Howrah, Medinipur West, 24 Paraganas South, Medinipur East, Kheri Districts and South Eastern Railway, Ser/South Eastern, Eastern Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Orissa, Sundargarh, Lathikata
17:15 m 1 0 km 1

, ,
17:20 17:21 1m m -- 4 km 1

Orissa, Sundargarh, Bisra
17:27 17:28 1m m 1 6 km 1

Orissa, Sundargarh, Bisra
17:37 17:38 1m m -- 14 km 1

Jharkhand, Sundargarh, Bisra
17:44 17:45 1m m -- 20 km 1

Jharkhand, West Singhbhum, Manoharpur
17:52 17:53 1m m -- 28 km 1

Jharkhand, West Singhbhum, Manoharpur
18:03 18:04 1m m -- 39 km 1

Jharkhand, West Singhbhum, Anandpur
18:19 18:20 1m m -- 50 km 1

Jharkhand, West Singhbhum, Goelkera
18:28 18:29 1m m -- 57 km 1

Jharkhand, West Singhbhum, Goelkera
18:38 18:39 1m m 1 62 km 1

Jharkhand, West Singhbhum, Goelkera
18:45 18:46 1m m -- 67 km 1
12).   

Tunia / (TUX)


Jharkhand, West Singhbhum, Sonua
18:54 18:55 1m m -- 73 km 1
13).   

Sonua / (SWR)


Jharkhand, West Singhbhum, Sonua
19:01 19:02 1m m -- 80 km 1

Jharkhand, West Singhbhum, Chakradharpur
19:12 19:13 1m m -- 91 km 1

Jharkhand, West Singhbhum, Chakradharpur
19:25 m -- 101 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy