Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Saranda MEMU / 68025

Saranda MEMU ( 68025) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Howrah-Kharagpur Ladies Special LocalTrain ( Train No: 68025) Travels from Howrah To Kharagpur it start from Howrah at 18:25 and reaches Kharagpur at 21:00. Howrah-Kharagpur Ladies Special Local Route Total distance is 115 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Uttar Pradesh, West Bengal States and Howrah, Medinipur West, 24 Paraganas South, Medinipur East, Kheri Districts and South Eastern Railway, Eastern Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Jharkhand, West Singhbhum, Chakradharpur
05:10 m -- 0 km 1

Jharkhand, West Singhbhum, Chakradharpur
05:18 05:19 1m m -- 9 km 1

Jharkhand, West Singhbhum, Sonua
05:29 05:30 1m m -- 20 km 1

Jharkhand, West Singhbhum, Sonua
05:35 05:36 1m m -- 27 km 1

Jharkhand, West Singhbhum, Goelkera
05:43 05:44 1m m -- 33 km 1

Jharkhand, West Singhbhum, Goelkera
05:50 05:51 1m m 1 38 km 1

Jharkhand, West Singhbhum, Goelkera
05:59 06:00 1m m -- 43 km 1

Jharkhand, West Singhbhum, Anandpur
06:08 06:09 1m m -- 50 km 1

Jharkhand, West Singhbhum, Manoharpur
06:23 06:24 1m m -- 61 km 1

Jharkhand, West Singhbhum, Manoharpur
06:34 06:35 1m m -- 72 km 1

Jharkhand, Sundargarh, Bisra
06:42 06:43 1m m -- 80 km 1
12).   

Bisra / (BZR)


Orissa, Sundargarh, Bisra
06:50 06:51 1m m -- 87 km 1

Orissa, Sundargarh, Bisra
06:58 06:59 1m m 2 94 km 1

, ,
07:02 07:03 1m m -- 96 km 1

Orissa, Sundargarh, Lathikata
07:15 m -- 101 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy