Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Purulia - Jhargram MEMU / 68024

Purulia - Jhargram MEMU ( 68024) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Purulia - Jhargram MemuTrain ( Train No: 68024) Travels from Purulia To Jhargram it start from Purulia at 10:00 and reaches Jhargram at 14:00. Purulia - Jhargram Memu Route Total distance is 185 KM and travels on Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday . This Train Travel in Jharkhand, West Bengal States and Medinipur West, Saraikela Kharsawan, East Singhbum, Purulia Districts and South Eastern Railway, Ser/South Eastern Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

West Bengal, Purulia, Purulia-I
09:50 m 1 1 km 2

West Bengal, Purulia, Purulia-I
10:00 10:01 1m m -- 7 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Purulia-Ii
10:07 10:08 1m m -- 15 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Balarampur
10:14 10:15 1m m 1 23 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Balarampur
10:22 10:23 1m m -- 31 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Balarampur
10:28 10:29 1m m -- 36 km 1

Jharkhand, Saraikela Kharsawan, Nimdeeh
10:35 10:36 1m m -- 45 km 1

Jharkhand, Saraikela Kharsawan, Chandil
10:50 10:52 2m m -- 54 km 1

Jharkhand, Saraikela Kharsawan, Chandil
10:59 11:00 1m m -- 60 km 1
10).   

Kunki / (KZU)


Jharkhand, Saraikela Kharsawan, Gamarhia
11:06 11:07 1m m -- 65 km 1

Jharkhand, Saraikela Kharsawan, Gamarhia
11:11 11:12 1m m -- 68 km 1

Jharkhand, Saraikela Kharsawan, Gamarhia
11:20 11:21 1m m -- 73 km 1

Jharkhand, Saraikela Kharsawan, Gamarhia
11:31 11:32 1m m -- 78 km 1

Jharkhand, East Singhbum, Golmuri Cum Jugsalai
11:40 11:41 1m m 2 84 km 1

Jharkhand, East Singhbum, Golmuri Cum Jugsalai
11:50 12:00 10m m 5 88 km 1

, ,
12:12 12:13 1m m 2 95 km 1

Jharkhand, East Singhbum, Golmuri Cum Jugsalai
12:23 12:24 1m m 2 103 km 1

Jharkhand, East Singhbum, Ghatshila
12:28 12:30 2m m 1 108 km 1

Jharkhand, East Singhbum, Ghatshila
12:36 12:38 2m m -- 115 km 1

Jharkhand, East Singhbum, Ghatshila
12:46 12:48 2m m -- 125 km 1

Jharkhand, East Singhbum, Dhalbhumgarh
12:59 13:01 2m m -- 137 km 1

Jharkhand, East Singhbum, Chakulia
13:08 13:10 2m m -- 146 km 1

West Bengal, East Singhbum, Chakulia
13:17 13:19 2m m -- 155 km 1

West Bengal, East Singhbum, Chakulia
13:25 13:26 1m m -- 161 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Jambani
13:31 13:33 2m m -- 169 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Jambani
13:40 13:41 1m m -- 177 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Jhargram
13:55 m 3 1 km 4







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy