Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Jhargram - Purulia MEMU / 68023

Jhargram - Purulia MEMU ( 68023) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Jhargram - Purulia MemuTrain ( Train No: 68023) Travels from Jhargram To Purulia it start from Jhargram at 04:25 and reaches Purulia at 09:25. Jhargram - Purulia Memu Route Total distance is 185 KM and travels on Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday . This Train Travel in Jharkhand, West Bengal States and Medinipur West, Saraikela Kharsawan, East Singhbum, Purulia Districts and South Eastern Railway, Ser/South Eastern Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Jhargram
04:55 m -- 0 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Jambani
05:02 05:03 1m m -- 7 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Jambani
05:09 05:10 1m m -- 15 km 1

West Bengal, East Singhbum, Chakulia
05:17 05:18 1m m -- 23 km 1

West Bengal, East Singhbum, Chakulia
05:23 05:24 1m m -- 29 km 1

Jharkhand, East Singhbum, Chakulia
05:32 05:33 1m m -- 38 km 1

Jharkhand, East Singhbum, Dhalbhumgarh
05:41 05:42 1m m -- 47 km 1

Jharkhand, East Singhbum, Ghatshila
05:55 05:56 1m m -- 59 km 1

Jharkhand, East Singhbum, Ghatshila
06:07 06:08 1m m -- 69 km 1

Jharkhand, East Singhbum, Ghatshila
06:23 06:24 1m m 2 76 km 1

Jharkhand, East Singhbum, Golmuri Cum Jugsalai
06:31 06:32 1m m 1 81 km 1

, ,
06:39 06:40 1m m 1 89 km 1

Jharkhand, East Singhbum, Golmuri Cum Jugsalai
06:55 07:05 10m m 3 95 km 1

Jharkhand, East Singhbum, Golmuri Cum Jugsalai
07:14 07:15 1m m 1 100 km 1

Jharkhand, Saraikela Kharsawan, Gamarhia
07:20 07:21 1m m -- 106 km 1

Jharkhand, Saraikela Kharsawan, Gamarhia
07:34 07:35 1m m -- 111 km 1

Jharkhand, Saraikela Kharsawan, Gamarhia
07:45 07:46 1m m -- 116 km 1
18).   

Kunki / (KZU)


Jharkhand, Saraikela Kharsawan, Gamarhia
07:50 07:51 1m m -- 119 km 1

Jharkhand, Saraikela Kharsawan, Chandil
07:57 07:58 1m m -- 124 km 1

Jharkhand, Saraikela Kharsawan, Chandil
08:15 08:17 2m m -- 130 km 1

Jharkhand, Saraikela Kharsawan, Nimdeeh
08:23 08:24 1m m -- 139 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Balarampur
08:30 08:31 1m m -- 148 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Balarampur
08:35 08:36 1m m -- 153 km 1
24).   

Urma / (URMA)


West Bengal, Purulia, Balarampur
08:43 08:44 1m m 2 161 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Purulia-Ii
08:50 08:51 1m m -- 169 km 1
26).   

Tamna / (TAO)


West Bengal, Purulia, Purulia-I
08:57 08:58 1m m -- 177 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Purulia-I
09:30 m 1 1 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy