Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Sonardih - Jhargram MEMU / 68020

Sonardih - Jhargram MEMU ( 68020) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Dhanbad-Jhargram MemuTrain ( Train No: 68020) Travels from Dhanbad To Jhargram it start from Dhanbad at 14:25 and reaches Jhargram at 21:50. Dhanbad-Jhargram Memu Route Total distance is 299 KM and travels on Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Sunday . This Train Travel in Jharkhand, West Bengal States and Medinipur West, Saraikela Kharsawan, Dhanbad, East Singhbum, Bokaro, Purulia Districts and South Eastern Railway, East Central Railway, Ser/South Eastern Zones .
General Fare from Sonardih to Jhargram is 39 .
General Fare :39

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Baghmara
15:00 m 1 0 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Baghmara
15:07 15:08 1m m 1 1 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Baghmara
15:13 15:14 1m m 1 3 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Baghmara
15:18 15:19 1m m 2 4 km 1

, ,
15:23 15:24 1m m 1 9 km 1

Jharkhand, Bokaro, Bokaro
15:33 15:34 1m m 1 12 km 1

Jharkhand, Bokaro, Bokaro
15:45 15:47 2m m 1 16 km 1

Jharkhand, Bokaro, Bokaro
15:53 15:54 1m m 1 20 km 1

Jharkhand, Bokaro, Bokaro
16:03 16:04 1m m -- 25 km 1

Jharkhand, Bokaro, Bokaro
16:12 16:14 2m m 2 32 km 1

Jharkhand, Bokaro, Jaridih
16:21 16:22 1m m 2 38 km 1

Jharkhand, Bokaro, Jaridih
16:29 16:30 1m m 2 48 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Jaipur
16:34 16:35 1m m -- 55 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Jaipur
16:44 16:45 1m m 1 64 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Jaipur
16:50 16:51 1m m 1 71 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Purulia-Ii
16:55 16:56 1m m 1 78 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Purulia-I
17:20 17:22 2m m 3 93 km 1
18).   

Tamna / (TAO)


West Bengal, Purulia, Purulia-I
17:29 17:30 1m m -- 100 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Purulia-Ii
17:35 17:36 1m m -- 108 km 1
20).   

Urma / (URMA)


West Bengal, Purulia, Balarampur
17:42 17:43 1m m 1 116 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Balarampur
17:49 17:50 1m m -- 124 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Balarampur
17:53 17:54 1m m -- 129 km 1

Jharkhand, Saraikela Kharsawan, Nimdeeh
17:59 18:00 1m m -- 138 km 1

Jharkhand, Saraikela Kharsawan, Chandil
18:19 18:20 1m m -- 147 km 1

Jharkhand, Saraikela Kharsawan, Chandil
18:34 18:35 1m m -- 153 km 1
26).   

Kunki / (KZU)


Jharkhand, Saraikela Kharsawan, Gamarhia
18:44 18:45 1m m -- 158 km 1

Jharkhand, Saraikela Kharsawan, Gamarhia
18:52 18:53 1m m -- 161 km 1

Jharkhand, Saraikela Kharsawan, Gamarhia
19:01 19:02 1m m -- 166 km 1

Jharkhand, Saraikela Kharsawan, Gamarhia
19:12 19:13 1m m -- 171 km 1

Jharkhand, East Singhbum, Golmuri Cum Jugsalai
19:21 19:22 1m m 2 177 km 1

Jharkhand, East Singhbum, Golmuri Cum Jugsalai
19:32 19:42 10m m 4 182 km 1

, ,
19:53 19:54 1m m 2 188 km 1

Jharkhand, East Singhbum, Golmuri Cum Jugsalai
20:04 20:05 1m m 2 196 km 1

Jharkhand, East Singhbum, Ghatshila
20:10 20:11 1m m 1 201 km 1

Jharkhand, East Singhbum, Ghatshila
20:16 20:17 1m m -- 208 km 1

Jharkhand, East Singhbum, Ghatshila
20:25 20:26 1m m -- 218 km 1

Jharkhand, East Singhbum, Dhalbhumgarh
20:38 20:39 1m m -- 230 km 1

Jharkhand, East Singhbum, Chakulia
20:46 20:47 1m m -- 239 km 1

West Bengal, East Singhbum, Chakulia
20:54 20:55 1m m 3 248 km 1

West Bengal, East Singhbum, Chakulia
21:00 21:01 1m m -- 254 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Jambani
21:07 21:08 1m m -- 262 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Jambani
21:15 21:16 1m m -- 270 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Jhargram
21:28 m -- 277 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy