Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Jhargram - Sonardih MEMU / 68019

Jhargram - Sonardih MEMU ( 68019) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Jhargram-Dhanbad MemuTrain ( Train No: 68019) Travels from Jhargram To Dhanbad it start from Jhargram at 06:05 and reaches Dhanbad at 13:55. Jhargram-Dhanbad Memu Route Total distance is 299 KM and travels on Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Sunday . This Train Travel in Jharkhand, West Bengal States and Medinipur West, Saraikela Kharsawan, Dhanbad, East Singhbum, Bokaro, Purulia Districts and South Eastern Railway, East Central Railway, Ser/South Eastern Zones .
General Fare from Jhargram to Sonardih is 39 .
General Fare :39

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Jhargram
06:05 m -- 0 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Jambani
06:11 06:12 1m m -- 7 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Jambani
06:18 06:20 2m m -- 15 km 1

West Bengal, East Singhbum, Chakulia
06:27 06:28 1m m -- 23 km 1

West Bengal, East Singhbum, Chakulia
06:33 06:34 1m m -- 29 km 1

Jharkhand, East Singhbum, Chakulia
06:42 06:43 1m m -- 38 km 1

Jharkhand, East Singhbum, Dhalbhumgarh
06:50 06:52 2m m -- 47 km 1

Jharkhand, East Singhbum, Ghatshila
07:03 07:05 2m m -- 59 km 1

Jharkhand, East Singhbum, Ghatshila
07:15 07:16 1m m 1 69 km 1

Jharkhand, East Singhbum, Ghatshila
07:26 07:27 1m m 2 76 km 1

Jharkhand, East Singhbum, Golmuri Cum Jugsalai
07:33 07:34 1m m 1 81 km 1

, ,
07:41 07:42 1m m 1 89 km 1

Jharkhand, East Singhbum, Golmuri Cum Jugsalai
07:55 08:05 10m m 3 95 km 1

Jharkhand, East Singhbum, Golmuri Cum Jugsalai
08:12 08:13 1m m 1 100 km 1

Jharkhand, Saraikela Kharsawan, Gamarhia
08:21 08:22 1m m -- 106 km 1

Jharkhand, Saraikela Kharsawan, Gamarhia
08:29 08:30 1m m -- 111 km 1

Jharkhand, Saraikela Kharsawan, Gamarhia
08:40 08:41 1m m -- 116 km 1
18).   

Kunki / (KZU)


Jharkhand, Saraikela Kharsawan, Gamarhia
08:45 08:46 1m m -- 119 km 1

Jharkhand, Saraikela Kharsawan, Chandil
08:52 08:53 1m m -- 124 km 1

Jharkhand, Saraikela Kharsawan, Chandil
09:10 09:12 2m m -- 130 km 1

Jharkhand, Saraikela Kharsawan, Nimdeeh
09:18 09:19 1m m -- 139 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Balarampur
09:25 09:26 1m m -- 148 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Balarampur
09:30 09:31 1m m -- 153 km 1
24).   

Urma / (URMA)


West Bengal, Purulia, Balarampur
09:38 09:39 1m m 2 161 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Purulia-Ii
09:45 09:46 1m m -- 169 km 1
26).   

Tamna / (TAO)


West Bengal, Purulia, Purulia-I
09:52 09:53 1m m -- 177 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Purulia-I
10:18 10:20 2m m 3 184 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Purulia-Ii
10:34 10:35 1m m 1 199 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Jaipur
10:40 10:41 1m m 1 206 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Jaipur
10:47 10:48 1m m 1 213 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Jaipur
11:02 11:03 1m m -- 222 km 1

Jharkhand, Bokaro, Jaridih
11:10 11:11 1m m 1 229 km 1

Jharkhand, Bokaro, Jaridih
11:18 11:19 1m m 1 239 km 1

Jharkhand, Bokaro, Bokaro
11:38 11:40 2m m 1 245 km 1

Jharkhand, Bokaro, Bokaro
11:57 11:58 1m m -- 252 km 1

Jharkhand, Bokaro, Bokaro
12:14 12:15 1m m 1 257 km 1

Jharkhand, Bokaro, Bokaro
12:21 12:23 2m m 1 261 km 1

Jharkhand, Bokaro, Bokaro
12:32 12:33 1m m 1 265 km 1

, ,
12:42 12:43 1m m 1 268 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Baghmara
12:48 12:49 1m m 1 273 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Baghmara
12:52 12:53 1m m 1 274 km 1
42).   

Tundu / (TNO)


Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Baghmara
12:57 12:58 1m m 1 276 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Baghmara
13:30 m 1 277 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy