Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Tatanagar - Kharagpur MEMU / 68016

Tatanagar - Kharagpur MEMU ( 68016) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Tatanagar-Kharagpur MemuTrain ( Train No: 68016) Travels from Tatanagar To Kharagpur it start from Tatanagar at 04:20 and reaches Kharagpur at 07:00. Tatanagar-Kharagpur Memu Route Total distance is 135 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Jharkhand, West Bengal States and Medinipur West, East Singhbum Districts and South Eastern Railway, Ser/South Eastern Zones .
General Fare from Tatanagar Junction to Kharagpur Junction is 20 .
General Fare :20

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Jharkhand, East Singhbum, Golmuri Cum Jugsalai
04:20 m 4 0 km 1

Jharkhand, East Singhbum, Golmuri Cum Jugsalai
04:37 04:38 1m m 2 14 km 1

Jharkhand, East Singhbum, Ghatshila
04:42 04:43 1m m 1 19 km 1

Jharkhand, East Singhbum, Ghatshila
04:49 04:50 1m m -- 26 km 1

Jharkhand, East Singhbum, Ghatshila
04:59 05:00 1m m -- 36 km 1

Jharkhand, East Singhbum, Dhalbhumgarh
05:12 05:13 1m m -- 48 km 1

Jharkhand, East Singhbum, Chakulia
05:21 05:22 1m m -- 57 km 1

West Bengal, East Singhbum, Chakulia
05:29 05:30 1m m -- 66 km 1

West Bengal, East Singhbum, Chakulia
05:36 05:37 1m m -- 72 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Jambani
05:43 05:44 1m m -- 80 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Jambani
05:51 05:52 1m m -- 88 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Jhargram
05:58 05:59 1m m -- 95 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Jhargram
06:06 06:07 1m m -- 103 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Sankrail
06:12 06:13 1m m -- 111 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Kharagpur-I
06:19 06:20 1m m -- 119 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Kharagpur-I
06:26 06:27 1m m -- 126 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Kharagpur-Ii
07:05 m -- 133 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy