Kharagpur-Tatanagar MEMU / 68015

Kharagpur-Tatanagar MEMU ( 68015) Rail route Map


Loading...

OverView:       Kharagpur-Tatanagar MemuTrain ( Train No: 68015) Travels from Kharagpur To Tatanagar it start from Kharagpur at 21:00 and reaches Tatanagar at 23:35. Kharagpur-Tatanagar Memu Route Total distance is 135 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Jharkhand, West Bengal States and Medinipur West, East Singhbum Districts and South Eastern Railway, Ser/South Eastern Zones .
General Fare from KHARAGPUR JN to TATANAGAR JN is 20 .
General Fare :20

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

            West Bengal,Medinipur West,Kharagpur-Ii
21:00 m 0 km 1

            West Bengal,Medinipur West,Kharagpur-I
21:12 21:13 1 m 8 km 1

            West Bengal,Medinipur West,Kharagpur-I
21:19 21:20 1 m 16 km 1

            West Bengal,Medinipur West,Sankrail
21:26 21:27 1 m 23 km 1

            West Bengal,Medinipur West,Jhargram
21:32 21:33 1 m 30 km 1

            West Bengal,Medinipur West,Jhargram
21:40 21:41 1 m 39 km 1

            West Bengal,Medinipur West,Jambani
21:47 21:48 1 m 47 km 1

            West Bengal,Medinipur West,Jambani
21:55 21:56 1 m 54 km 1

            West Bengal,East Singhbum,Chakulia
22:02 22:03 1 m 62 km 1

            West Bengal,East Singhbum,Chakulia
22:08 22:09 1 m 68 km 1

            Jharkhand,East Singhbum,Chakulia
22:17 22:18 1 m 76 km 1

            Jharkhand,East Singhbum,Dhalbhumgarh
22:25 22:26 1 m 86 km 1

            Jharkhand,East Singhbum,Ghatshila
22:35 22:36 1 m 98 km 1

            Jharkhand,East Singhbum,Ghatshila
22:45 22:46 1 m 108 km 1

            Jharkhand,East Singhbum,Ghatshila
22:53 22:54 1 m 115 km 1

            Jharkhand,East Singhbum,Golmuri Cum Jugsalai
22:59 23:00 1 m 122 km 1

            Jharkhand,East Singhbum,Golmuri Cum Jugsalai
23:09 23:10 1 m 132 km 1

            Jharkhand,East Singhbum,Golmuri Cum Jugsalai
23:35 m 135 km 1



















Know your village
Know your school
Know your college
Locate your Home Town
Tourist Destinations in India
Cities in India
Temples in India
States of India
Railway stations in India
Trains
Bus, Rail, Road and Air Directions
Distance calculator
City Bus Routes
Distance calculator
Pin codes of India
Banks and Ifsc Codes of India
Know todays weather
Trace missed calls
Trace missed calls
List your house
List your school
List your college
Write about your home town
All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us             Privacy Policy