Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Kharagpur - Tatanagar MEMU / 68013

Kharagpur - Tatanagar MEMU ( 68013) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Kharagpur-Tatanagar MemuTrain ( Train No: 68013) Travels from Kharagpur To Tatanagar it start from Kharagpur at 05:35 and reaches Tatanagar at 08:10. Kharagpur-Tatanagar Memu Route Total distance is 135 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Jharkhand, West Bengal States and Medinipur West, East Singhbum Districts and South Eastern Railway, Ser/South Eastern Zones .
General Fare from Kharagpur Junction to Tatanagar Junction is 20 .
General Fare :20

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Kharagpur-Ii
05:40 m -- 0 km 1

, ,
05:49 05:50 1m m -- 4 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Kharagpur-I
05:53 05:54 1m m -- 6 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Kharagpur-I
06:01 06:02 1m m -- 13 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Sankrail
06:08 06:09 1m m -- 21 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Jhargram
06:15 06:16 1m m -- 29 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Jhargram
06:23 06:24 1m m -- 36 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Jambani
06:31 06:32 1m m -- 43 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Jambani
06:38 06:39 1m m -- 52 km 1

West Bengal, East Singhbum, Chakulia
06:46 06:47 1m m -- 59 km 1

West Bengal, East Singhbum, Chakulia
06:52 06:53 1m m -- 65 km 1

Jharkhand, East Singhbum, Chakulia
07:02 07:03 1m m -- 74 km 1

Jharkhand, East Singhbum, Dhalbhumgarh
07:11 07:12 1m m -- 84 km 1

Jharkhand, East Singhbum, Ghatshila
07:24 07:25 1m m -- 96 km 1

Jharkhand, East Singhbum, Ghatshila
07:35 07:36 1m m -- 106 km 1

Jharkhand, East Singhbum, Ghatshila
07:49 07:51 2m m 2 113 km 1

Jharkhand, East Singhbum, Golmuri Cum Jugsalai
07:54 07:55 1m m 1 118 km 1

, ,
08:02 08:03 1m m 1 125 km 1

Jharkhand, East Singhbum, Golmuri Cum Jugsalai
08:08 08:09 1m m -- 129 km 1

Jharkhand, East Singhbum, Golmuri Cum Jugsalai
08:20 m 3 132 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy